Quotation of tables and chairs

Find: 16:35 16/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping tables and chairs
Bid name
Shopping tables and chairs

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012650-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation of tables and chairs
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Xuan Giang, Xã Lệ Thủy, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Ông Nguyễn Hữu Thảo
Position
Deputy Head of General Planning Department
Phone number
Address
Xuan Giang, Le Thuy commune, Quang Tri province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/09/2025 16:34 To date 22/09/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/09/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Document cabinet
2
Female
Code: tu09k3 Brand: The One Year of manufacturing: 2025 Origin: Vietnam 100% new Technical characteristics: Electrostatic iron cabinets, with 1 block of 2 parts. The upper part of 2 open glass frames has 2 mobile phases, 1 lock, 2 hand -plated iron handle. The lower part has 2 open iron wings, with 2 separate locks, round iron handles. Dimensions: Width 1000 - Deep 450 - 1830mm high
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
2
Compound cabinet
1
Female
Code: tu118g+tu118-12d Brand: The One Year of manufacturing: 2025 Origin: Vietnam 100% new Technical characteristics: The compound cabinet is a type of cabinet with two other types of cabinets: The cabinet consists of 2 glass wings inside there are 2 divided into 3 compartments. The cabinet consists of 3 compartments divided into 12 drawers each with 1 truss lock Size: Wide 1180 - Deep 407 - 1830mm high
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
3
Hotel tables and chairs
11
Set
Year of manufacturing: 2025 Origin: Vietnam 100% new Technical characteristics: Including a small square face and 2 slightly curved back seats. Tables and chairs made of rubber wood KT table: 49 x49 x 50 cm high Chair KT: Width 55 Deep 50 70cm
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
4
Computer desk
2
Female
Year of manufacturing: 2025 Origin: Vietnam 100% new Technical characteristics: The table is made of natural wood grafting. There are CPU shelves and keyboard. There is a hanging drawer, 1 course and 1 mobile sliding learning, a combination of a desk and a computer. Size: 1.0 x 0.57 x 0.75m
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
5
Swivel chair
1
Female
Code SP: SG550 Brand: The One Year of manufacturing: 2025 Origin: Vietnam 100% new Technical characteristics: Smooth felt foam mattress The chair is made of solid plastic. Plastic -shaped chair legs, with convenient wheels. Under the chair, there is a flexible height adjustment. Size: 560 x width 540 x high (900 ÷ 1025) mm
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation of tables and chairs". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation of tables and chairs" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second