Quotation of vaccine

Find: 15:26 17/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Vaccine
Bid name
Quotation of vaccine

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012821-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation of vaccine
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 6-8-10 Tran Phu, Phường Nha Trang, Province Khánh Hòa
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Huỳnh Chung Toàn
Position
Official
Phone number
Address
No. 6-8-10 Tran Phu, Nha Trang Ward, Khanh Hoa Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/09/2025 15:25 To date 27/09/2025 00:03
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 27/09/2025 00:03
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
2500049
Figure protein NHBA NHBA NHBA NHBA Neisseria meningitidis group B recombinant: * Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Meningitidis group B is recombinant. * Synthetic protein FHBP Neisseria Meningitidis group B recombinant. *The external membrane bag from Neisseria meningitidis group B strain NZ98/254 is measured by the total amount of protein containing Pora P1.4
Bexsero
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains:- Synthetic protein (fusion protein) NHBA NHBA NHBA Neisseria Meningitidis Group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Synthetic protein FHBP Neisseria Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Túi màng ngoài từ Neisseria meningitidis nhóm B chủng NZ98/254 được đo bằng tổng lượng protein có chứa PorA P1.4: 25mcg
Intramuscularly
Injection
Dose
300
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation of vaccine". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation of vaccine" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second