Quote for medicine and supplies

Find: 15:18 24/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing drugs and consumables to serve primary health care for civil servants
Bid name
Purchasing drugs and consumables to serve primary health care for civil servants

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600018436-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quote for medicine and supplies
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Thanh Nua commune, Dien Bien district, Dien Bien province, Xã Thanh Nưa, Province Điện Biên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Đức Hạnh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Northwestern Police Regiment, Thanh Nua commune, Dien Bien province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/05/2026 15:17 To date 03/06/2026 15:30
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 03/06/2026 15:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
GN1
Cefuroxim
N4
500mg
Drink
Movie long tablets
Tablet
5.000
2
GN2
Alpha chymotrypsin
N4
21 microphone katals
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
3
GN3
Paracetamol + phenylephrine HCl + chlorpheniramine maleaty
N4
500mg + 10mg + 2mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
4
GN4
Paracetamol + caffeine
N4
500mg + 65mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
5
GN5
Diclofenac
N4
50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
6
GN6
Aluminum phosphate
N2
12.38g/20g
Drink
Drink
Package
1.000
7
GN7
Omeprazol
N5
20mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
2.000
8
GN8
Berberin
N4
100mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
1.000
9
GN9
Loperamid
N2
2mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
1.000
10
GN10
Ammonium Chloride; Chlorpheniramine Maleate; Dextromethorphan HBr; Glyceryl guaiacolate; Sodium citrate
N4
50mg + 1mg + 10mg + 50mg + 133mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
4.000
11
GN11
Cinnarizin
N2
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
12
GN12
Ofloxacin
N4
0.3%/6ml
Eye
Small eye solution
Jar
300
13
GN13
Sodium chloride
N4
0.9%/500ml
Sanitize
Wound washing solution
Jar
1.000
14
GN14
Sodium chloride
N4
0.9%/10ml
Eye
Small eye solution
Jar
500
15
GN15
Loratadin
N4
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
16
GN16
Methyl salicylate + L-Menthol
N1
1.46g + 0.438g
External
Aerosol
Jar
50
17
GN17
l-Menthol 7% (w/w); Methyl salicylate 15% (w/w)
N4
30g
External
Skin cream
Tube
100
18
GN18
dl-Camphor; Glycol salicylate; l-Menthol; Tocopherol acetate
N4
0.3g + 1.25g + 1g + 1g
External
plaster
Pieces
10.000
19
Gn19
Methyl salicylate; dl-Camphor; l-Menthol; Tocopherol acetate
N4
6.29% + 1.24% + 5.71% + 2%
External
plaster
Pieces
20.000
20
GN20
Oxymetazoline hydrochloride
N4
7.5mg
Spray
Nasal spray
Jar
200
21
GN21
Xylometazoline hydrochloride
N1
10ml
Spray
Nose spray with dose
Jar
500
22
GN22
Aciclovir
N4
5%/5g
External
Skin cream
Tube
200
23
GN23
Aciclovir
N2
200mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
500
24
Gn24
Zinc Oxyd + Calcium Carbonate
N4
3.4g + 3.4g
External
External use
Jar
200
25
GN25
Betamethason dipropionate + Clotrimazol + Gentamicin
N4
6.4mg + 100mg + 10mg
External
Skin cream
Tube
1.000
26
GN26
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
N4
100mg + 100mg + 150mcg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
10.000
27
GN27
Vitamin C
N4
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
10.000
28
GN28
Calibrated Ginseng extract Ginseng ext; Aloe vera extract; Retinol acetate; Ergocalciferol; Tocopherol acetate; Thiamin nitrate; Riboflavin; Pyridoxine hydrochloride; Ascorbic acid; Nicotinamide; Calcium pantothenate; Cyanocobalamin; Iron fumarate; Copper sulfate; Magnesium oxide; Zinc oxydg; Calcium hydrophosphate; Manganese sulfate; Potassium sulfate
N4
40mg + 5mg + 5000IU + 400IU + 45mg + 2mg + 2mg + 2mg + 60mg + 20mg + 15.3mg + 6mcg + 54.76mg + 7.86mg + 66.34mg + 5mg + 307.5mg + 3mg + 18mg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
2.000
29
GN29
Non - + glucose + sodium chloride + sodium citrate + potassium chloride
N4
27.9g
Drink
Powder
Package
1.000
30
GN30
Povidon iodine
N4
10%/150ml
External
External solution
Jar
500
31
GN31
Alcohol 70 degrees
N4
50ml
External
External solution
Jar
2.000
32
GN32
Hydrogen peroxide
N4
3%/50ml
External
External solution
Jar
500
Approval decision information
Approval date
24/05/2026
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quote for medicine and supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quote for medicine and supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second