Quote Video flexible tracheal endoscope wire

Find: 09:43 15/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing "Video flexible tracheal endoscopy wire" for the video flexible tracheal endoscopy system of Thai Binh Lung Hospital
Bid name
Purchasing "Video flexible tracheal endoscopy wire" for the video flexible tracheal endoscopy system of Thai Binh Lung Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600022733-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quote Video flexible tracheal endoscope wire
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tran Lam Street, Phường Trần Lãm, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phạm Đức Long
Position
Head of Administrative Organization
Phone number
Address
Thai Binh Lung Hospital; Tran Lam street - Tran Lam ward - Hung Yen province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/06/2026 08:09 To date 22/06/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 22/06/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Video tracheoscopy wire
1
Package
Full service includes: Inspection, testing, and provision of video tracheal endoscopy wire, ensuring that after installation the video tracheal endoscopy wire operates normally. Compatible with Flexible Video Bronchoscopy System model:EPX-2500; Main camera manufacturer: Fujifilm; Origin of main machine: Japan)
Thai Binh Lung Hospital, Tran Lam Street, Tran Lam Ward, Hung Yen Province
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
12/06/2026
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quote Video flexible tracheal endoscope wire". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quote Video flexible tracheal endoscope wire" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second