Regarding request for quotation for the bidding package: Printing nutritional communication leaflets on maternal and child health for communes in region III in 2025 (Project 7 - National Target Program)

Find: 09:07 04/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Printing nutritional communication leaflets on maternal and child health for communes in region III in 2025 (Project 7 - National Target Program)
Bid name
Printing nutritional communication leaflets on maternal and child health for communes in region III in 2025 (Project 7 - National Target Program)

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500023781-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Regarding request for quotation for the bidding package: Printing nutritional communication leaflets on maternal and child health for communes in region III in 2025 (Project 7 - National Target Program)
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Dai Hue Street, Hoa Binh Village I, Xã Chi Lăng, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lương Thị Huấn
Position
Officer – Organization – Administration Department
Phone number
Address
Hoa Binh I Village - Chi Lang Commune - Lang Son Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 04/12/2025 09:06 To date 10/12/2025 10:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 10/12/2025 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Leaflet: Caring for children with diarrhea and respiratory infections
14.438
Sheet
Finished product size: 21.0cm x 29.7cm - Material: Couche paper quantity 150/m2, 2-sided offset printing, 4 colors
Health Center of Chi Lang area
Sheet
2
Leaflet: Nutritional care when pregnant women
14.438
Sheet
Finished product size: 21.0cm x 29.7cm - Material: Couche paper quantity 150/m2, 2-sided offset printing, 4 colors
Health Center of Chi Lang area
Sheet
3
Leaflet: Preparing food for children
14.437
Sheet
Finished product size: 21.0cm x 29.7cm - Material: Couche paper quantity 150/m2, 2-sided offset printing, 4 colors
Health Center of Chi Lang area
Sheet
Approval decision information
Approval date
04/12/2025
Approval decision code
786/TTYT-TCHC
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Regarding request for quotation for the bidding package: Printing nutritional communication leaflets on maternal and child health for communes in region III in 2025 (Project 7 - National Target Program)". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Regarding request for quotation for the bidding package: Printing nutritional communication leaflets on maternal and child health for communes in region III in 2025 (Project 7 - National Target Program)" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second