Regarding the invitation to provide maintenance and maintenance services

Find: 17:16 01/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Maintenance of medical equipment at the Department of Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son Province 2025
Bid name
Maintenance of medical equipment at the Department of Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son Province 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014876-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Regarding the invitation to provide maintenance and maintenance services
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 78 Le Hong Phong, Phường Tam Thanh, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lý Thị Hằng Nga
Position
Head of Pharmacy, VT-Tbyt
Phone number
Address
No. 78 Le Hong Phong, Tam Thanh Ward, Lang Son Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 01/10/2025 16:56 To date 10/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 10/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
The spine stretcher Model: TM300 Water Manufacturing: Japan
1
Machine
Cleaning the entire machine checking circuit testing traction testing cable inspection cable inspection machine safety machine checking machine, movement test for safety of machine
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
2
The spine stretcher Model: Accutrac Firm: physionmed Production country: UK, Quoc
1
Machine
Cleaning the entire machine checking circuit testing traction testing cable inspection cable inspection machine safety machine checking machine, movement test for safety of machine
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
3
Inner circuit laser Model: GX-1000 Manufacturer: xangxing -China
3
Machine
Cleaning the entire machine testing machine capacity to check the power of the laser transmitter
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
4
Treatment laser machine Model: 25W-HL1100S Manufacturer: Lase VN Technology Center
1
Machine
Cleaning the entire machine testing machine capacity to check the power of the laser transmitter to check the capacity to check the power of the laser transmitter
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
5
Treatment laser equipment Model: mini-630 Manufacturer: Laser Technology Center- Vietnam
2
Machine
Cleaning the entire machine testing machine capacity to check the power of the laser transmitter to check the capacity to check the power of the laser transmitter
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
6
50 liter wax cookware set Model: ASP-50S Vietnam
1
Machine
Cleaning the entire machine to check Mai So, Role, Atomat, Electrical System Check.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
7
Short heat therapy machine Model: Thermopro Manufacturer: Zimmer- Germany
1
Machine
Cleaning the entire machine to check the power block, high voltage block
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
8
Treatment ultrasound machine Model: Ultrasonic1300 Manufacturer: Eme-Italia
1
Machine
Clean the entire supersonic test machine, the connections, etc.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
9
Electromagnetic treatment machine Model: FisiiField Middle Manufacturer: Fisioline - Italy
1
Machine
Hygiene and maintenance of the entire unit of electrical safety and hygiene control
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
10
Thermal treatment machine Model: HM-2SC-A Manufacturer: ITO - Japan
1
Machine
Hygiene and maintenance of the entire machine, check the power circuit, the keys, wires, electrodes
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
11
Electromagnetic treatment Model: DK-800 Manufacturer: IEM Magnetizen - Vietnam
1
Machine
Hygiene and maintenance of the entire unit of electrical safety and hygiene control
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
12
High -pressure oxygen chamber system Model: solo Manufacturer: Yaklasim Makina- Türkiye
1
Machine
Hygiene, maintenance of the whole system, check the control circuit to check sadness, system doors, maintenance of air pipeline system etc.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
13
Slant Model: EL12 Manufacturer: Huangshan - China
1
Machine
Hygiene and maintenance of sliding systems, checking electrical venues
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
14
Electromagnetic machine combined therapy Model: Intelect Mobile Combo Manufacturer: Chattanooga- DJO-US-Mexico
1
Machine
Hygiene, maintenance of the entire machine check the safety connection of electrodes.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
15
Black and white ultrasound machine Model: Logiq 200 Pro Firm: GE- Korea
1
Machine
Maintenance of the entire machine system. Checking and cleaning the CPU CPU to clean the home circuit board to re -check the entire software system of the maintenance and maintenance testing machine to reconstruct the monitor (moniter) the ultrasonic image display (moniter) and printer hygiene
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
16
3 -dimensional color ultrasound machine Model: SSD- 3500SX Firm: Aloka - Japan
1
Machine
Maintenance of the entire machine system. Checking and cleaning the CPU CPU to clean the home circuit board to re -check the entire software system of the maintenance and maintenance testing machine to reconstruct the monitor (moniter) the ultrasonic image display (moniter) and printer hygiene
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
17
Automatic biochemical machine 200 test/hour Spera Edif Instrument - Italy
1
Machine
Hygiene and maintenance of the entire optical set of optical sets, piping pipes, source blocking sensors, control CPUs, etc.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
18
Hematology machine 18 parameters Model: Celltac α Mek- 6420k Manufacturer: Nihon Kohden- Japan
1
Machine
Hygiene and maintenance of the entire optical set of optical sets, piping pipes, source blocking sensors, control CPUs, etc.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
19
Hematology machine 23 parameters Model: Celltac-ES Mek-7300K Manufacturer: Nihon Kohden- Japan
1
Machine
Hygiene and maintenance of the entire optical set of optical sets, piping pipes, source blocking sensors, control CPUs, etc.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
20
Urine analyzer Model: Clinitek Status Manufacturer: Siemens - Germany
1
Machine
Cleaning the entire apparatus, printer, etc.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
21
Dental dental chair system Model: Actus 9000 XI
1
Machine
Hygiene and maintenance of the entire machine, check the power block, lift system, clean pipes, check air compressors, safety valves, etc.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Lang Son province
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
24/09/2025
Approval decision code
975/QĐ-BVPHCN
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Regarding the invitation to provide maintenance and maintenance services". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Regarding the invitation to provide maintenance and maintenance services" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second