Regional General Hospital combines militia

Find: 08:58 09/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
PROCUREMENT OF VACCINE SERVICES ITEMS IN 2026-2027
Bid name
PROCUREMENT OF VACCINE SERVICES ITEMS IN 2026-2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600020914-02
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Regional General Hospital combines militia
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 88, Vo Van Kiet, Group 3, Phường Long Châu, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đinh Hoàng Vinh
Position
Head of Pharmacy Department - CNK
Phone number
Address
Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 02/06/2026 08:52 To date 19/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 19/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Anti -serum tetanus toxin
50
Tube
Injection solution
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 20
2
Tetaninturic Prevention vaccine
420
Tube
Injection
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 20
3
Rabies vaccine
550
Jar
East dried powder vaccine and reconstituted solvent
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 10
4
Cervical cancer vaccine (quadrivalent recombinant against human HPV types 6,11,16,18)
25
Jar
Sterile suspension
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 01
5
Hepatitis B vaccine (for adults)
500
Jar
Injection
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 20
6
Vaccine Prevention of Type BC Metabolbra
50
Dose
Injection
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 01
7
Vaccine to prevent pneumococcal disease
100
Syringe
Injection
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 01
8
Chickenpox Prevention Vaccination
50
Jar
East dried powder with solvent jar
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 01
9
HPV vaccine (9 strains)
30
Syringe
Injection
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 01
10
Dengue prevention vaccine
30
Box
Injected powder
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 01
11
Vaccine to prevent pneumococcal disease
50
Syringe
Injection
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 01
12
A/Darwin/9/2021 (H3N2)-like strain (A/Darwin/9/2021 SAN-010) 15meg haemagglutinin, A/Victoria/4897/2022 (H1N1)pdm09-like strain (A/Victoria/4897/2022, IVR-238) 15mcg haemagglutinin, B/Austria/1359417/2021-like strain (B/Austria/1359417/2021, BVR- 26) 15mcg haemagglutinin, B/Phuket/3073/2013-like strain (B/Phuket/3073/2023, wild type) 15mcg haemagglutinin
100
Box
Chaos
Regional General Hospital combined with Military and Civil Medicine, Tan Lap hamlet, Tan Luoc commune, Vinh Long province
Box 01
Approval decision information
Approval date
08/07/2026
Code of decisions approving amendments
15
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Regional General Hospital combines militia". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Regional General Hospital combines militia" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second