Repair and maintenance service for one Bennett 840 ventilator.

Find: 14:58 28/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair and maintenance service for one Bennett 840 ventilator.
Bid name
Repair and maintenance service for one Bennett 840 ventilator.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600036014-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair and maintenance service for one Bennett 840 ventilator.
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
106 Nguyen Hue, Phường Quy Nhơn, Province Gia Lai
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vũ Hoàng Vinh
Position
TBYT Materials Room
Phone number
Address
Archives Department, Central General Hospital of Gia Lai Province - No. 106 Nguyen Hue, Quy Nhon Ward, Gia Lai Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 28/08/2026 14:57 To date 15/09/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/09/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Repair and maintenance service for one Bennett 840 ventilator Serial number: 3512151460
1
time
- Repairing the power supply; - Repairing the signal processing circuit; - Replacing the oxygen sensor; - Replacing the battery; - Testing and verifying the equipment after repair.
Gia Lai Central General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
28/08/2026
Approval decision code
3361/BVĐKTT-VTTBYT
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair and maintenance service for one Bennett 840 ventilator.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair and maintenance service for one Bennett 840 ventilator." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second