Repair and replace components for continuous dialysis machines

Find: 18:01 29/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair and replace components for continuous dialysis machines
Bid name
Repair and replace components for continuous dialysis machines

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600030582-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair and replace components for continuous dialysis machines
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Cu Chinh Lan Street, Phường Hòa Bình, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tổ Đấu thầu
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Cu Chinh Lan street, Hoa Binh ward, Phu Tho province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/07/2026 18:00 To date 08/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 08/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
LP343-4 MFT pressure sensor board
1
Female
According to the attached appendix
Hoa Binh General Hospital
2
Board LP244 G SW5,41/Control board *MFT
1
Female
According to the attached appendix
Hoa Binh General Hospital
3
Backup/Backup 18V Machine 4008
1
Female
According to the attached appendix
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair and replace components for continuous dialysis machines". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair and replace components for continuous dialysis machines" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second