Repair and replace computer components, printers, and network equipment

Find: 16:55 16/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair and replace computer components, printers, and network equipment
Bid name
Repair and replace computer components, printers, and network equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023409-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair and replace computer components, printers, and network equipment
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Sub -zone 9, Xã Thuận Châu, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bà Lềm Thị Thuận
Position
Documentation, TCHC Division
Phone number
Address
Sub -area 09, Thuan Chau commune, Son La province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/06/2026 16:53 To date 24/06/2026 10:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 24/06/2026 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Computer screen
3
Female
22 inch type
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
2
Computer screen
2
Female
21.5 inch type
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
3
Hard drive
3
Female
SSD type, capacity 256Gb
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
4
Hard drive
3
Female
SSD type, capacity 128Gb
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
5
Memory card
1
Female
Capacity 64GB
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
6
CPU fan
1
Female
Suitable for HP computers
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
7
Computer source
2
Female
Suitable for HP computers
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
8
Print cartridges
1
Box
Type 35A
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
9
Switching equipment
1
Female
5 port type
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
10
Switching equipment
1
Female
16 port type
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
11
Transceiver device
2
Female
USB connection port
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
12
Printer magnetic drive
1
Female
Fits HP402 printer
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
13
Printer motor
1
Female
Fits HP402 printer
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
14
Printer peach
2
Set
Fits HP402 printer
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
15
Printer roller
3
Female
Fits HP402 printer
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
16
Printer fusing gear
4
Female
Fits HP402 printer
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
17
Bo creates printer images
1
Female
Fits HP402 printer
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
18
Print cartridges
4
Box
Suitable for Canon and HP printers
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
19
color ink
5
Jar
Used for Epson, blue color printers
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
20
color ink
5
Jar
Used for Epson, red color printers
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
21
color ink
5
Jar
Used for Epson, pink color printers
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
22
color ink
5
Jar
Used for Epson color and black printers
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
23
color ink
5
Jar
Used for Epson and yellow color printers
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
24
Fix the printer source
3
Female
Repair 2900 printer source
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
25
Maintain and clean color printers
1
Female
Maintenance and cleaning of Epson L805 color printer
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
26
Maintain and clean color printers
1
Female
Maintenance and cleaning of Canon G1010 color printer
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
27
Maintain and clean printers
6
Female
Maintain and clean HP 402 printer
Thuan Chau Regional General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
15/06/2026
Approval decision code
392/BVTC-TCHC
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair and replace computer components, printers, and network equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair and replace computer components, printers, and network equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second