Repair CT scanner 16 slices, model: Access CT, serial number: 320076

Find: 15:14 06/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair CT scanner 16 slices, model: Access CT, serial number: 320076
Bid name
Repair CT scanner 16 slices, model: Access CT, serial number: 320076

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011434-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair CT scanner 16 slices, model: Access CT, serial number: 320076
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Võ Quốc Trung
Position
Room VTTBYT
Phone number
Address
626 Street 30/04, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 06/09/2025 15:13 To date 16/09/2025 09:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 16/09/2025 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Repair CT scanner 16 slices, model: Access CT, Manufacturer: Philips Healthcare, Serial number: 320076
1
System
1 2. The relocation, installation, maintenance of maintenance - relocation, reinstalling CT scanner system from the G -floor to the first floor (CT scanning room No. 2). - System maintenance maintenance 01 year.
626 Street 30/04, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
05/09/2025
Approval decision code
1258/BVĐK
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair CT scanner 16 slices, model: Access CT, serial number: 320076". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair CT scanner 16 slices, model: Access CT, serial number: 320076" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 10

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second