Repair industrial washing machine

Find: 16:37 17/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair industrial washing machine
Bid name
Repair industrial washing machine

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500017222-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair industrial washing machine
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tan Lap Hamlet, Xã Trà Lĩnh, Province Cao Bằng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hoàng Bích Loan
Position
Secretary of the procurement team
Phone number
Address
Tan Lap hamlet, Tra Linh commune, Cao Bang province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/10/2025 16:35 To date 23/10/2025 23:59
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 23/10/2025 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Fabric washing machine:
1
Female
Model: RC30 Manufacturer: Imesa Country of manufacture: Italy.+ Repair controller including: control circuit, power circuit + Repair water supply and drainage system + Repair engine + Replace belt + Machine maintenance
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
Approval decision information
Approval date
16/10/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair industrial washing machine". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair industrial washing machine" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second