Repair information technology system

Find: 16:32 16/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair information technology system
Bid name
Repair information technology system

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012651-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair information technology system
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Bac Giang Ward - Quang Tri Province, Phường Bắc Gianh, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hồ Mạnh Trường
Position
Head of Administration Administration Department of General Hospital in Quang Tri
Phone number
Address
Administrative Administration Department - General Hospital of North Quang Tri Region (Address: Bac Gianh Ward, Quang Tri Province)

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/09/2025 16:28 To date 22/09/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/09/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Computer hard drive
1
Female
Replace computer hard drive
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
2
Computer mouse
9
Female
Computer mouse
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
3
Keyboard
6
Female
Keyboard
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
4
CAT5 network cable
967
Meter
CAT5 network cable
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
5
DVSC Milk error of paper jams, paper island
2
Machine
DVSC Milk error of paper jams, paper island
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
6
Service Service Lot, Printer 233DW
2
Machine
Service Service Lot, Printer 233DW
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
7
Click
68
Female
Click
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
8
Traction
12
labour
Traction
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
9
Check the scanner without paper pulling
1
time
Check the scanner without paper pulling
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
10
POE 8P Gigabit Source Converter
4
Female
POE 8P Gigabit Source Converter
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
11
PoE separator
5
Female
PoE separator
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
12
Multi-fashioned optical wire LC-SC OM3, 3M (2055109-3)
5
Fiber
Multi-fashioned optical wire LC-SC OM3, 3M (2055109-3)
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
13
SSD hard drive in (PM893 960GB 2.5 inch SATA Enterprise)
5
Female
SSD hard drive in (PM893 960GB 2.5 inch SATA Enterprise)
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
14
Computer memory 32GB DDR4 2666MHz ECC RDIMM
4
Female
Computer memory 32GB DDR4 2666MHz ECC RDIMM
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
15
External hard drive SSD 2TB T9, Black (MU-PG2T0B/WW)
2
Female
External hard drive SSD 2TB T9, Black (MU-PG2T0B/WW)
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
16
Source 12V-2A
2
Female
Source 12V-2A
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
17
Source total 12V-10A
2
Female
Source total 12V-10A
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
18
Source 12V-4A
2
Female
Source 12V-4A
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
19
3F plastic splint
6
Female
3F plastic splint
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
20
DVSC Main Camera 109ip 5.0
2
time
DVSC Main Camera 109ip 5.0
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
21
Optical cable
105
Meter
Optical cable
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
22
Fiber optic cable
3
Termite
Fiber optic cable
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
23
Fiber optic welding wire
3
Fiber
Fiber optic welding wire
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair information technology system". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair information technology system" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second