Repair medical equipment

Find: 13:51 26/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair medical equipment
Bid name
Repair medical equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014178-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair medical equipment
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tan Binh hamlet, Xã Hoà Khánh, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Thái Thế Vinh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Tan Binh hamlet, Hoa Khanh commune, Tay Ninh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/09/2025 13:51 To date 04/10/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 04/10/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Repair medical equipment
1
Package
Gastrointestinal endoscopy - Model: EG -291C - Seri Number: A120533 - Brand: Pentax - Manufacturer: Hoya - Japan Alternative components: - 01 endoscopic body. - 01 body of the handle connected to the processor. - 01 up/down control cable. - 01 Right/Left control cable. - 01 light -leading fiber optic cable. - 01 terminal cover.
Hau Nghia Ham Nghia Hamlet Hospital, Hoa Khanh Commune, Tay Ninh Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
26/09/2025
Approval decision code
504/TB-BVHN
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair medical equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair medical equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second