Repair sterilized equipment, central air compressor system

Find: 16:27 08/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair sterilized equipment, central air compressor system
Bid name
Repair sterilized equipment, central air compressor system

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011554-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repair sterilized equipment, central air compressor system
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Trieu Thi Khoan Street, Phường Phúc Yên, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
BÙI VĂN TỚI
Position
Q.
Phone number
Address
Clerical Office, Central Hospital 74, Trieu Thi Khoai Street, Phuc Yen Ward, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 08/09/2025 16:26 To date 18/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 18/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
"Repair sterilized equipment (medical waste steamer) Model/SN: A65R-1 Manufacturer: MATACHANA Quantity: 01 machine "
1
Machine
Replace oil -free air compressor: 1 set; replace pneumatic pressure: 1 set; Replace the needle valve: 1 pieces; replace the pneumatic slanting valve DN15: 2 pieces; replace the heat-resistant silicon gasket sliding door sliding door: 1; "- Components/supplies replace 100% compatible with A65R-1 sterilized device MATACHANA.
"At the Faculty of Use - Central Hospital 74, Trieu Thi Khoai Street, Phuc Yen Ward, Phu Tho Province"
2
"Repairing low temperature sterilizer 173 liters Model: Sterrad 100s Manufacturer: Johnson & Johnsons Quantity: 01 machine "
1
Machine
"Replace the 1st maintenance set including: 1. Empty plastic bottles are used to contain waste oil (Bottle Empty) 2 Water ": 1 set; Replace the chemical suction needle: 1 set;" - 100% new replacement components/supplies compatible with low temperature sterilizer 173 liters of Sterrad 100s Johnson & Johnsons - After completing repair and replacement of stable equipment/materials, to meet the needs of the hospital "
"At the Faculty of Use - Central Hospital 74, Trieu Thi Khoai Street, Phuc Yen Ward, Phu Tho Province"
3
"Repair air compressor Model: SF15+ Serial: GCF032922 Manufacturer: Atlas Copco Quantity: 01 machine "
1
Machine
Replace a one -way valve: 3 pieces; instead of air filtration: 3 pieces; pump bearing bearings including pump tap (Special Grease for SF): 1 tube; straps: 3 pieces; pump pipes: 1 pieces; IWD automatic water exhaust valve: 1 set; " - 100% new replacement components/supplies compatible with SF15+ ATLAS COPCO. use of the hospital "
"At the Faculty of Use - Central Hospital 74, Trieu Thi Khoai Street, Phuc Yen Ward, Phu Tho Province"
4
"Repair air dryer (for SF15+air compressor) Model: FX30 Manufacturer: Atlas Copco Quantity: 01 machine "
1
Machine
Replace the integrated Sensor control screen: 1; " - 100% new replacement components/supplies compatible with FX30 air dryer atlas Copco
"At the Faculty of Use - Central Hospital 74, Trieu Thi Khoai Street, Phuc Yen Ward, Phu Tho Province"
5
"Repair air compressor Model: SF15+ Serial: API776749 Manufacturer: Atlas Copco Quantity: 01 machine "
1
Machine
Replace air filtration: 3 pieces; Ball grease pump including pump tap (Special Grease for SF): 1 tube; " - Components/supplies are compatible with SF15+ ATLAS COPCO air compressor.
"At the Faculty of Use - Central Hospital 74, Trieu Thi Khoai Street, Phuc Yen Ward, Phu Tho Province"
6
"Repair air dryer (for SF15+air compressor) Model: FX30 Manufacturer: Atlas Copco Quantity: 02 machines "
2
Machine
Replace the integrated Sensor control screen: 1; " - 100% new replacement components/supplies compatible with FX30 air dryer atlas Copco
"At the Faculty of Use - Central Hospital 74, Trieu Thi Khoai Street, Phuc Yen Ward, Phu Tho Province"
7
"Repair gas pipeline Ddp25+; Dd25; PD25+. "
1
pipe
Replace the DDP25+Filter core: 1 pieces; change the filter core DD25+: 1 pieces; replace the PD25+Filter Filter core: 1; " - Components/supplies replace 100% compatible with FX30 air dryer atlas Copco
"At the Faculty of Use - Central Hospital 74, Trieu Thi Khoai Street, Phuc Yen Ward, Phu Tho Province"
Approval decision information
Approval date
08/09/2025
Approval decision code
1642/BV74TW-VTTBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repair sterilized equipment, central air compressor system". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repair sterilized equipment, central air compressor system" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second