Repairing the Holter ECG recording and analysis system

Find: 14:23 30/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repairing the Holter ECG recording and analysis system
Bid name
Repairing the Holter ECG recording and analysis system

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600025513-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repairing the Holter ECG recording and analysis system
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 11, Minh Khai Street, Phường Hà Giang 2, Province Tuyên Quang
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lộc Thị Bích Duyệt
Position
Officials of Materials Department - Medical Equipment
Phone number
Address
No. 11, Minh Khai Street, Ha Giang 2 Ward, Tuyen Quang Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 30/06/2026 14:23 To date 06/07/2026 10:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 06/07/2026 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Repair Holter ECG recording and analysis system. Model: 860322; S/N: US21960211; US21960215 ; US21960216 ; US21960225 ; US21960214; Manufacturer: Phillips Medical Systems; Country of manufacture: USA Repair content: Repair Holter ECG recorder Model: Digitrak XT; Product code: 860322; S/N: US21960211; US21960216; US21960214; Manufacturer/country: Philips/USA Status: + US21960211: Error flashing electrode, memory card. + US21960216: Error of main board, screen, interference with 2 wave channels. + US21960214: Docking connection error, ECG cable not recognized
1
System
Repair Holter ECG recording and analysis system. Model: 860322; S/N: US21960211; US21960215 ; US21960216 ; US21960225 ; US21960214; Manufacturer: Phillips Medical Systems; Country of manufacture: USA Repair content: Repair Holter ECG recorder Model: Digitrak XT; Product code: 860322; S/N: US21960211; US21960216; US21960214; Manufacturer/country: Philips/USA Status: + US21960211: Error flashing electrode, memory card. + US21960216: Error of main board, screen, interference with 2 wave channels. + US21960214: Docking connection error, ECG cable not recognized
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
26/06/2026
Approval decision code
603/BVĐKHG-VT-TBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repairing the Holter ECG recording and analysis system". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repairing the Holter ECG recording and analysis system" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second