Repairing XQ Shimazu machines

Find: 15:11 12/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repairing XQ Shimazu machines
Bid name
Repairing XQ Shimazu machines

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600022864-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Repairing XQ Shimazu machines
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Binh Dai 1, Xã Bình Đại, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Võ Trung Bình
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy, Medical Supplies and Equipment - Binh Dai Regional General Hospital, address: Binh Dai 1 Hamlet, Binh Dai Commune, Vinh Long Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/06/2026 15:10 To date 22/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Repair and calibrate high voltage barrels
1
Female
Repair and calibrate high voltage barrels
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital
2
Repair and calibrate the UD CONT-2002 control board
1
Female
Repair and calibrate the UD CONT-2002 control board
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital
3
Balanced calibration controls beam emission
1
Female
Balanced calibration controls beam emission
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital
4
Fix Radiator Ball
1
Female
Fix Radiator Ball
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital
5
Recalibrate all KV/MaS capture parameters
1
Female
Recalibrate all KV/MaS capture parameters
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital
6
Maintenance and upkeep of the entire system
1
System
Maintenance and upkeep of the entire system
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
12/06/2026
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Repairing XQ Shimazu machines". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Repairing XQ Shimazu machines" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second