Replace materials and components for washing machines, dryers

Find: 09:57 16/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Replace materials and components for washing machines, dryers
Bid name
Replace materials and components for washing machines, dryers

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012539-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Replace materials and components for washing machines, dryers
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 10, Phường Hòa Bình, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tổ đấu thầu
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Cu Chinh Lan Street, Hoa Binh Ward, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/09/2025 09:55 To date 26/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 26/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Drying fan engine
1
Female
+ Capacity: 1.5kW/ 2HP + Voltage: 3 phase / u = 380V + Engine rotation speed: 2700 rpm, 4 electrodes.i5 Materials and components are compatible with the dryer's configuration Model: SR-60TP2E S/N: 8102128760 Production country: Fargo/Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
2
Start from drying fan
1
Female
+ Model: MC 12A + Rated current: 12A + Pole number: 3 + Suction roll: 220V Materials and components are compatible with the dryer's configuration Model: SR-60TP2E S/N: 8102128760 Production country: Fargo/Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
3
Isolate a circuit breaker (overtime and cool)
1
Female
+ Station 125C 3P Switch Disc + Pole number: 3 + Maximum voltage: UIMP = 8KV - 50/60Hz Materials and components are compatible with the dryer's configuration Model: SR-60TP2E S/N: 8102128760 Production country: Fargo/Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
4
Fan engine flange
1
Female
+ Size: 400x600x5 mm + Material: iron Materials and components are compatible with the dryer's configuration Model: SR-60TP2E S/N: 8102128760 Production country: Fargo/Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
5
Cage
2
Female
+ Model: FG 70298701P + Size: 20x81x18mm + The bearings have dirt and wet. + Material: alloys and heat -resistant plastic + Big load, high temperature and abrasion Materials and components are compatible with the dryer's configuration Model: SR-60TP2E S/N: 8102128760 Production country: Fargo/Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
6
Machine bearing bearings
1
Female
+ Model: UC 209 + Size 45x85x49.2 mm + Axial screw angle: 120 degrees + There are 2 steel and rubber barriers + Work well in wet environment, dirt Materials and components are compatible with the dryer's configuration Model: SR-60TP2E S/N: 8102128760 Production country: Fargo/Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
7
Incanter
6
Female
+ Capacity: 10kW - 220V Materials and components are compatible with the dryer's configuration Model: Dr120 S/N: 2001041891 Production company: Alliance Laundry CE S.R.O / Alliance Laundry Systems LLC / USA
Hoa Binh General Hospital
8
Drying fan engine
1
Female
+ Capacity: 1.1KW/ 1.5HP + Voltage: 3 phase / u = 380V + Motor rotation speed: 1400 rpm, 4 electrodes. Materials and components are compatible with the dryer's configuration Model: Dr120 S/N: 2001041891 Production company: Alliance Laundry CE S.R.O / Alliance Laundry Systems LLC / USA
Hoa Binh General Hospital
9
Water supply valve
2
Female
+ Model: UW 25 + Voltage: U = 220VAC Materials and components are compatible with the washing machine's configuration Model: LN-60 TP2E S/N: 8102132218 Production country: Fargo / Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
10
Water discharge valve
1
Female
+ Model: MDB-O-3 So + Discharge size: 3 inches + Voltage: U = 220V 50/60Hz Materials and components are compatible with the washing machine's configuration Model: LN-60 TP2E S/N: 8102132218 Production country: Fargo / Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
11
Industrial washing machine inverter
1
Female
+ GD20-018G-4 + Capacity: 18kw + Input voltage: 3 phase 380 v + Output voltage: 3 phase 380 v + Output frequency: 0.1-400Hz Materials and components are compatible with the washing machine's configuration Model: LN-60 TP2E S/N: 8102132218 Production country: Fargo / Spain
Hoa Binh General Hospital
12
Water supply valve
1
Female
+ Model: HJCS-02N + Voltage: U = 220VAC 50/60Hz Materials and components are compatible with the washing machine's configuration Model: IA 520 S/N: 520RX001008QD Production company: Alliance Laundry CE S.R.O / Czech
Hoa Binh General Hospital
13
Heat the washing machine
5
Female
+ Capacity: 3x4000W + Voltage: U = 230V 50/60Hz Materials and components are compatible with the washing machine's configuration Model: IA 520 S/N: 520RX001008QD Production company: Alliance Laundry CE S.R.O / Czech
Hoa Binh General Hospital
14
Washing machine engine
1
Female
+ Capacity: 1.1KW/ 1.5HP + Voltage: 3 phase / u = 380V + Motor rotation speed: 1400 rpm, 4 electrodes. Materials and components are compatible with the washing machine's configuration Model: IA 520 S/N: 520RX001008QD Production company: Alliance Laundry CE S.R.O / Czech
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Replace materials and components for washing machines, dryers". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Replace materials and components for washing machines, dryers" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second