Replace the pulse wires

Find: 10:29 02/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Replace the pulse wires
Bid name
Replace the pulse wires

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014955-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Replace the pulse wires
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 7, Pham Van Dong Street, Phường Bắc Nha Trang, Province Khánh Hòa
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Đông
Position
Deputy Head of General Planning Department - Materials and Materials of Medical Equipment
Phone number
Address
No. 07 Pham Van Dong, Bac Nha Trang Ward, Khanh Hoa Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 02/10/2025 10:28 To date 14/10/2025 00:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 14/10/2025 00:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Pulse wire of the BTL-4620 Premium pulse treatment machine of BTL
12
Wire
Pulse wire of the BTL-4620 Premium pulse treatment machine of BTL
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
2
Pulse electric pulse cord of the Soleo Galva pulse treatment machine of Zimmer
4
Wire
Pulse electric pulse cord of the Soleo Galva pulse treatment machine of Zimmer
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
Approval decision information
Approval date
02/10/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Replace the pulse wires". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Replace the pulse wires" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second