Request a quote for a generic drug package

Find: 15:26 24/10/2024

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Policy to purchase drugs for initial medical examination and treatment for soldiers and workers at the Military Industry and Telecommunications Group according to funds transferred from the Social Insurance Fund - Ministry of National Defense in 2024
Bid name
02-2024 - Thuoc "Buying Generic drugs to serve initial medical examination and treatment for soldiers and workers at the Military Industry and Telecommunications Group"

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2400003525-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a quote for a generic drug package
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Lot D26 Cau Giay new urban area, Yên Hòa Ward, Cầu Giấy District, City Hà Nội
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tống Quang Phúc
Position
Assistant
Phone number
Address
Administrative Department - Military Industry and Telecommunications Group

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 31/07/2024 18:19 To date 12/08/2024 08:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 12/08/2024 08:00
Request for quotation
 
Approval decision information
Approval date
31/07/2024
Approval decision code
8721/QĐ-CNVTQĐ
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a quote for a generic drug package". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a quote for a generic drug package" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 23

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second