Request a quote for boarding services

Find: 15:17 14/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Providing meals for boarding students at Cao Thuong kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year
Bid name
Providing meals for boarding students at Cao Thuong kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016562-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a quote for boarding services
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Hoài
Position
Principal
Phone number
Address
Bau village, Tan Yen commune, Bac Ninh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/10/2025 15:15 To date 21/10/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 21/10/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Hong Ha Station
2.135
Kg
The actual volume of the 45Kg gas tank is 99 liters ± 0.5%, the weight of the gas in the tank is 45Kg, including butane and propane gas components. The jar's shell weighs about 36Kg, if weighed, the total weight of the jar is over 80Kg
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
2
Lipon dishwashing liquid 3600ml - Thailand
193,6
Kg
Ensure health safety
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
3
Probi drinking yogurt
1.913,8
Kg
- Probi Vinamilk drinking yogurt - Ingredient: - Volume: 65ml/bottle - The packaging must clearly and fully state the information of the manufacturing unit, date of manufacture, and expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
4
Hai Chau soup powder
211,4
Kg
Hai Chau or equivalent Ingredients: Iodized salt, flavor enhancer, garlic powder, pepper powder Table salt content (NaCl) ≥ 74% Iodine content calculated by KIO3: 20 – 40 (mg/Kg) Net weight: ≥ 190 g/package The packaging must clearly and fully state the information of the manufacturing unit, date of manufacture, and expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
5
White sugar exported in 1Kg package
67
Kg
Exported white diameter or equivalent Ingredients: Sucrose content ≥ 99% Net weight: ≥ 1 Kg/package The packaging must clearly and fully state the information of the manufacturing unit, date of manufacture, and expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
6
Nam Ngu fish sauce
68,8
Kg
Ingredients: Anchovy fish sauce (fish, salt), brine, sugar... Actual volume: ≥ 900 ml/bottle The packaging must clearly and fully state the information of the manufacturing unit, date of manufacture, and expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
7
Main noodles
93,7
Kg
Ingredients: Monosodium- Glutamate 99+% pure Actual volume: 1kg/package The packaging must clearly and fully state the information of the manufacturing unit, date of manufacture, and expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
8
Dried shiitake mushrooms
3,6
Kg
Has a round, thick cap that doesn't crack. The mushroom cap is firm, not too thin. Has the characteristic aroma of new mushrooms. Packed into bags
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
9
Wood ear mushroom
6
Kg
No mold, no preservatives, no termites
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
10
Neptune soybean oil 5 liters
385
Liter
Neptune or equivalent Ingredients: Soybean oil, palm olein oil, refined sunflower oil, vitamin A palmitate,... Actual volume: ≥ 5 liters/can The packaging must clearly and fully state the information of the manufacturing unit, date of manufacture, and expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
11
Knorr seasoning for tenderloin and bone 1000g
106
Kg
Knor or equivalent Ingredients: pork, bones, marrow and carrots... Net weight: ≥ 1 Kg/package The packaging must clearly and fully state the information of the manufacturing unit, date of manufacture, and expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
12
Braised beef seasoning powder
5,3
Kg
Ingredients: Sugar, fish sauce, iodized salt, five spice powder... Net weight: ≥ 80g/package The packaging must clearly and fully state the information of the manufacturing unit, date of manufacture, and expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
13
Khang Dan plain rice
4.445,1
Kg
The rice is delicious, has even grains, is shiny, and has a natural opaque white color. The rice is not broken, mushy, abnormally white or has a strange smell, and has no preservative chemicals
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
14
Yellow flower sticky rice
792,7
Kg
Delicious sticky rice has round, even, shiny grains, a natural opaque white color and a characteristic aroma. The rice is not broken, mushy, abnormally white or has a strange smell, and has no preservative chemicals
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
15
Rice noodles
341
Kg
The noodles are naturally white, not moldy, and are not treated with preservatives
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
16
Rice noodles
364,6
Kg
Fragrant white, not sour, no preservatives
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
17
Vermicelli
126
Kg
No mold, no preservatives, intact labels, full production information, production date, expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
18
Rice noodle
566
Kg
Fragrant white, not sour, no preservatives
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
19
Bread
528
Kg
Bread with egg and butter sauce, Delicious, not sour, no colorants or preservatives
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
20
Rice paper (rice paper cake)
24
Kg
No mold, no preservatives, intact labels, full production information, production date, expiry date
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
21
Peanuts
347,8
Kg
All seeds, no mold, no rot, no preservatives
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
22
Green beans without skin
19
Kg
No mold, no preservatives, no termites
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
23
Tofu
712,9
Kg
The beans are ivory white, new, and have no sour smell
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
24
Chicken eggs
369,8
Kg
New eggs, outer shell has a thin layer of white chalk, not cracked or broken
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
25
Quail eggs
532,2
Kg
New eggs, hard-shelled eggs, slightly rough to the touch, no cracks, uniform color, and no yellowing
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
26
Tilapia meat
765
Kg
Tilapia headless, boneless, fresh, of the required species. There is no slime, no strange smell. The fish meat is firm and elastic.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
27
Clam
158,4
Kg
Fresh, live seafood of the right type as required. No slime, no strange smell.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
28
Crab
15,6
Kg
Fresh and delicious, not rotten, no preservatives, the right type of crab
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
29
Shrimp
40,5
Kg
Fresh, not rotten, no preservatives.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
30
Goose meat is pre-sliced, head and feet removed
456
Kg
Fresh meat, dry, clean surface, free of hair and impurities. Smooth cutting surface. Has elasticity, after pressing the finger into the meat, it does not leave marks on the surface of the meat; Characteristic color and smell of goose meat. Cleaned, head removed, feet removed, packaged and preserved during transportation for use on the same day. Processing and packaging meet food safety regulations and standards of the Ministry of Health and relevant specialized laws.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
31
Our chicken meat is pre-sliced, head and feet removed
1.447,5
Kg
Fresh meat, dry, clean surface, free of hair and impurities. Smooth cutting surface. Has elasticity, after pressing the finger into the meat, it does not leave marks on the surface of the meat; Color: Characteristic of chicken; Smell: Typical of chicken, no strange smell. Cleaned, head removed, feet removed, packaged and preserved during transportation for use within the day. Processing and packaging meet food safety regulations and standards of the Ministry of Health and relevant specialized laws.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
32
Pork meat (butt, shoulder, loin) removed
2.400,2
Kg
Fresh meat, dry, clean surface, free of hair and impurities. Smooth cutting surface. Has elasticity, after pressing the finger into the meat, it does not leave marks on the surface of the meat; Color: Characteristic of pork; Smell: Typical of pork, no strange smell. Cleaned, packaged and preserved during transportation for use during the day. Processing and packaging meet food safety regulations and standards of the Ministry of Health and relevant specialized laws.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
33
Grade 1 beef
252,4
Kg
Fresh meat, dry, clean surface, free of hair and impurities. Smooth cutting surface. Has elasticity, after pressing the finger into the meat does not leave marks on the surface of the meat; Color: Characteristic of beef; Smell: Typical of beef, no strange smell. Cleaned, packaged and preserved during transportation for use during the day. Processing and packaging meet food safety regulations and standards of the Ministry of Health and relevant specialized laws.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
34
Bones
254,4
Kg
Delicious trophy bones have a fresh color, are not pale, have no strange smell, and have the characteristic smell of pork. Cleaned, packaged and preserved during transportation for use during the day. Processing and packaging meet food safety regulations and standards of the Ministry of Health and relevant specialized laws.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
35
Fatty pork
38,5
Kg
It is milky white in color, not dark in color, not rancid, and has no strange smell
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
36
Pork
93
Kg
Ingredients: Pork, lard, spice mixture (fish sauce, salt, sugar, pepper). The sausage is not friable, has a unique aroma, has no preservatives, no borax, and no substances harmful to health. Packaging: Self-processed, produced on the same day
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
37
Spring onion
71,26
Kg
Fresh, not crushed, no worms, no rotten leaves, no old leaves, no impurities, no genetic modification.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
38
Coriander
2,4
Kg
Fresh, not crushed, no worms, no rotten leaves, no old leaves, no impurities, no genetic modification.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
39
Cauliflower
48
Kg
Fresh, not crushed, not rotten, not wilted, no impurities, not genetically modified.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
40
Onion
30
Kg
Fresh, not crushed, no preservatives
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
41
Ginger
9,38
Kg
Has a thin and rough outer shell, not smooth and shiny, the inner part is darker in color than the bark, tree and pineapple.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
42
Lemongrass
17,2
Kg
Fresh, not crushed, no preservatives
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
43
Green bean prices
42
Kg
Fresh, not crushed, no preservatives or growth stimulants
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
44
Tomato
357,7
Kg
Fresh, not crushed, no preservatives, no plant protection chemicals
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
45
Su su
530,1
Kg
The fruit is soft, easy to press, fresh, the skin is shiny and greasy, has many thorns, and is not bruised. The fruits are evenly large, do not rot, do not sting bees, are not genetically modified, do not have stimulants..., plant protection substances. Harvest at the right time.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
46
Carrot
313,85
Kg
Bright orange color, heavy and firm flesh. The outer shell is shiny, smooth, without roughness or tiny spots. The tubers are evenly large from top to bottom, do not rot, are not genetically modified, do not contain stimulants, etc., or plant protection agents. Harvest at the right time.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
47
Taro
235,1
Kg
Evenly, no rotten, delicious, no preservatives, stimulants
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
48
Potato
733
Kg
Evenly, no rotten, delicious, no preservatives, stimulants
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
49
Freshly peeled sweet corn
192,3
Kg
The seeds are large, round, plump, plump, not crushed, not wormy, and have no pesticide residue
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
50
Ripe gac
70
Kg
The fruit is ripe and red, evenly colored, not crushed or rotten
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
51
Vegetables (Bok choy, bok choy, mustard greens)
740,9
Kg
The color is beautiful, the corn is big and round, not withered, no dark spots, not crushed or withered, does not contain plant protection chemicals
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
52
Spinach
171
Kg
The tops are small and dark green, not pale, not crushed or withered, and do not contain plant protection chemicals.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
53
Spinach
131,8
Kg
Fresh, not crushed, withered, not treated with plant protection chemicals
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
54
Vegetables
133
Kg
Has thin but hard leaves. Vegetable leaves are not thick or soft, or curled or abnormal, are not crushed or wilted, and do not contain plant protection chemicals.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
55
Pumpkin
958,2
Kg
Has orange-yellow skin, bright color, feels hard when pressed, fresh stem, not crushed, not rotten
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
56
Zucchini
151,7
Kg
Has bright green skin, feels hard when pressed, stems are fresh, not crushed, not rotten
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
57
Our cabbage
456
Kg
Round, dark green leaves, fresh, not wilted, not crushed, and contain no plant protection chemicals
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
58
Ripe bananas (Spanish bananas, pink pepper bananas)
1.675,2
Kg
Cooked evenly, no preservatives, no stimulants, no bruising, no rot
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
59
Watermelon
1.586,7
Kg
Must be fresh, delicious, naturally sweet without preservatives or stimulants.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
60
Dragon fruit
472,5
Kg
Must be fresh, delicious, naturally sweet without preservatives or stimulants.
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
61
Grapefruit (Dien Grapefruit, Sugar Peach Grapefruit...)
525
Kg
Not bruised, not rotten, not bitter or tart, and contains no preservatives
Noble Kindergarten
Packed according to manufacturer standards
Approval decision information
Approval date
14/10/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a quote for boarding services". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a quote for boarding services" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second