Request a Quote for Gastric Endoscope Repair Model: GIF-H170

Find: 14:57 27/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Gastric endoscope repair Model: GIF-H170
Bid name
Gastric endoscope repair Model: GIF-H170

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600029980-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a Quote for Gastric Endoscope Repair Model: GIF-H170
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
270 Han Thuyen Street, Xã Lương Tài, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Quốc
Position
Staff of Pharmacy Department - VTTTB
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy - Telecommunications - Medical Equipment, Luong Tai General Hospital, No. 270, Han Thuyen Street, Luong Tai Commune, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/07/2026 14:56 To date 07/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 07/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Gastric endoscope repair. Model: GIF-H170; Serial: 2613239 Details include: - Biopsy channel; - Flexible rubber
1
Set
Repair of "gastric endoscope" components compatible with equipment: Gastric and duodenal endoscopy set and Video-monitor flexible colonoscopy set; Model: CV-170; Manufacturer: Olympus/ Japan of Luong Tai General Hospital.
Luong Tai General Hospital, No. 270, Han Thuyen Street, Luong Tai Commune, Bac Ninh Province.
Approval decision information
Approval date
27/07/2026
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a Quote for Gastric Endoscope Repair Model: GIF-H170". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a Quote for Gastric Endoscope Repair Model: GIF-H170" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second