Request a quote for Generic drugs for the second additional purchase in 2025.

Find: 14:22 29/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing additional Generic drugs for the second time for Trang Dinh Regional Medical Center in 2025
Bid name
Purchasing additional Generic drugs for the second time for Trang Dinh Regional Medical Center in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500018670-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a quote for Generic drugs for the second additional purchase in 2025.
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Zone II, Xã Thất Khê, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đỗ Văn An
Position
Dean of the Faculty of Pharmacy - Equipment - Medical Materials
Phone number
Address
Village 2, That Khe commune, Lang Son province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/10/2025 14:22 To date 10/11/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 10/11/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
27
Neostigmin methylsulfat
4
0.5mg/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
200
2
755
Methyl prednisolon
4
40mg
Inject
Dry thunderstorm injection
Jar
3.000
3
889
Oxytocin
4
5iu/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
2.000
4
889
Oxytocin
4
10iu/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
800
5
56
Paracetamol
4
1000mg/100ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Jar
3.000
6
57
Acetaminophen + Chlorpheniramine maleate
4
250mg+2mg
Drink
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Tube
7.000
7
56
Paracetamol
3
250mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds are quickly dissolved
Package
5.000
8
109
Loratadin
4
5mg/5ml, 75ml
Drink
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Bottle
500
9
109
Loratadin
2
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
10
16
Morphin
4
10mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
3.000
11
71
Pethidin hydrochlorid
1
100mg/2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
200
12
23
Sevofluran
1
250ml
Respiratory
Respiratory anesthetic solution
Bottle
9
13
939
Acetyl Leucin
4
1g/10ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
3.000
14
940
Peptide (Cerebrolysin Concentrate)
1
215.2 mg/ml, 10ml
Inject/infusion
Solution for injection, concentrated solution for infusion solution
Bottle/bottle/pocket/pack/bottle
1.000
15
1024
Thiamine hydrochloride 100mg; Pyridoxine hydrochloride 100mg; Cyanocobalamin 1mg
1
100mg + 100mg + 1mg
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
3.000
16
1001
Ringer Lactat
4
500ml
Inject/infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
5.000
17
997
Sodium chloride
4
0.9g/100ml, 100ml
Intravenous infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
5.000
18
997
Sodium chloride
4
0.9g/100ml, 500ml
Intravenous infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
10.000
19
226
Azithromycin
3
200mg/5ml x 15ml
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Jar
300
20
183
Cefixim
2
100mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
7.000
21
175
Cefaclor
3
125mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
10.000
22
703
Phloroglucinol (in the form of phloroglucinol dihydrate) + trimethyl phloroglucinol
4
40mg + 0.04mg; 4ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
1.500
23
48
Meloxicam
2
15mg/1.5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
2.000
24
991
Calcium chloride
4
500mg, capacity 5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
100
25
667
Furosemid
4
20mg/2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
200
26
699
Drotaverin hydrochlorid
4
40mg/2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
1.000
27
84
Alpha chymotrypsin
2
4.2mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
30.000
28
221
Metronidazol
4
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
30.000
29
522
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
4
5mg + 12.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
50.000
30
76
Allopurinol
1
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
31
213
Gentamicin
4
80mg; 2ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
2.000
32
213
Gentamicin
4
40mg; 1ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
2.000
33
280
Aciclovir
1
800mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.500
34
280
Aciclovir
1
400mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
35
702
Papaverin hydrochlorid
4
40mg/ 2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
500
36
721
Dioscectit
4
Each 3.76 grams contain 3G
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
10.000
37
43
Ibuprofen
4
100mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
5.000
38
44
Ibuprofen
2
400mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
39
717
Bacillus subtilis
4
2x10^ 9 cfu/5ml
Drink
Drink
Tube
10.000
40
968
Ambroxol hydrochloride
2
30mg/5ml
Drink
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Bottle/jar
500
41
77
Colchicine
1
1mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
42
872
Betahistine dihydrochloride
1
8mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
43
755
Methylprednisolon
2
16mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
44
949
Piracetam
4
800mg/10ml
Drink
Oral solution
/Tube
10.000
45
539
Nicardipin
4
10mg/10ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
200
46
554
Dobutamine Hydrochloride
1
250mg/20ml
Intravenously
Concentrated solution
Tube
100
47
698
Atropin sulfate
4
0.25mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
1.000
48
555
Dopamine hydrochlorid
5
200mg, capacity 5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
100
49
245
Sulfamethoxazole ; Trimethoprim
4
(1200mg;240mg)/30ml
Drink
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Bottle/jar
500
50
168
Amoxicilin
2
250mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
5.000
51
273
Dolutegravir (equivalent to Dolutegravir sodium 52.6mg) 50mg; Lamivudine 300mg; Tenofovir disoproxil fumarate (equivalent to Tenofovir disoproxil 245mg) 300mg
5
50mg, 300mg, 300mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
12.000
52
280
Aciclovir
4
250mg
External
Skin cream
Tube
100
53
101
Desloratadin
4
1.25mg/ 2.5ml
Drink
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Tube
3.000
54
991
Calcium chloride
4
500mg/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
100
55
456
Heparin (sodium)
1
25000iu/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
500
56
542
Perindopril Arginine 5mg; (equivalent to 3,395mg perindopril); Amlodipine (in the form of amlodipine besilate) 5mg
1
5mg; 5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
57
543
Perindopril arginine + indapamid
1
5mg + 1.25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
12.000
58
183
Cefixim
4
200mg
Drink
Fast dissolved tablets
Tablet
5.000
59
492
Nicorandil
4
2.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
60
939
Acetyl Leucin
4
500mg; 5ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
2.000
61
983
Potassium chloride
1
600mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.500
62
942
Citicolin
Group 2
1000mg/4ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
500
63
559
Acetylsalicylic acid 100mg
1
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
64
977
N-acetylcystein
4
200mg; 10ml
Drink
Drinking solution/oral solution
/Tube
5.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
29/10/2025
Approval decision code
536/TTYT - DTTB - VTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a quote for Generic drugs for the second additional purchase in 2025.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a quote for Generic drugs for the second additional purchase in 2025." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second