Request a quote for repair and replacement services for wet autoclaves

Find: 10:37 17/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair service and replacement of 50L wet autoclave materials
Bid name
Repair service and replacement of 50L wet autoclave materials

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500025384-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a quote for repair and replacement services for wet autoclaves
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Dai Hue Street, Hoa Binh Village I, Xã Chi Lăng, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Cao Duy Hưng
Position
Staff of Faculty of Pharmacy - Medical supplies and equipment
Phone number
Address
Hoa Binh I village - Chi Lang commune - Lang Son province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/12/2025 10:34 To date 22/12/2025 10:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/12/2025 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
50L wet autoclave Model:HA-50DR Manufacturer: Hasaky Origin: Vietnam
1
Female
Replace the water level sensor; Replace the vacuum pump; Repair control circuit
Medical Center in Chi Lang area
Female
Approval decision information
Approval date
17/12/2025
Approval decision code
838/TTYT-KDVTTBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a quote for repair and replacement services for wet autoclaves". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a quote for repair and replacement services for wet autoclaves" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second