Request a quote for testing chemicals

Find: 09:58 16/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of testing chemicals for medical examination and treatment for the second time (9 months)
Bid name
Procurement of testing chemicals for medical examination and treatment for the second time (9 months)

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023219-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request a quote for testing chemicals
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Pham Ngoc Thach Street, Trung Loi Quarter, Phường Chơn Thành, Province Đồng Nai
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đỗ Văn Bách
Position
Dean
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy - Chon Thanh Regional Medical Center; Trung Loi Quarter, Chon Thanh Ward, Dong Nai City.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/06/2026 09:58 To date 26/06/2026 14:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 26/06/2026 14:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Chemical washing machine
400
ML
Chemical washing machine
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
I. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SYSMEX XP-100 OR EQUIVALENT HEMOLOGY TESTING MACHINE
2
Chemical
10.000
ML
Chemical
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
I. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SYSMEX XP-100 OR EQUIVALENT HEMOLOGY TESTING MACHINE
3
Dilute chemicals
400.000
ML
Dilute chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
I. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SYSMEX XP-100 OR EQUIVALENT HEMOLOGY TESTING MACHINE
4
High standard chemical check
10
ML
High standard chemical check
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
I. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SYSMEX XP-100 OR EQUIVALENT HEMOLOGY TESTING MACHINE
5
Low standard chemical check
10
ML
Low standard chemical check
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
I. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SYSMEX XP-100 OR EQUIVALENT HEMOLOGY TESTING MACHINE
6
Standard chemicals are normal
10
ML
Standard chemicals are normal
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
I. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SYSMEX XP-100 OR EQUIVALENT HEMOLOGY TESTING MACHINE
7
Dilute solution
160.000
ML
Dilute solution
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
II. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SWELAB ALFA PLUS HEMOLOGY TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
8
Solution solution
40.000
ML
Solution solution
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
II. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SWELAB ALFA PLUS HEMOLOGY TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
9
Chemical washing machine
1.000
ML
Chemical washing machine
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
II. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SWELAB ALFA PLUS HEMOLOGY TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
10
High standard chemical check
18
ML
High standard chemical check
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
II. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SWELAB ALFA PLUS HEMOLOGY TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
11
Low standard chemical check
18
ML
Low standard chemical check
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
II. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SWELAB ALFA PLUS HEMOLOGY TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
12
Standard chemicals are normal
18
ML
Standard chemicals are normal
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
II. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR SWELAB ALFA PLUS HEMOLOGY TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
13
Alcohol quantitative testing chemicals
400
ML
Alcohol quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
14
Internal chemical tests for low levels of alcohol
30
ML
Internal chemical tests for low levels of alcohol
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
15
Internal chemicals testing high levels of alcohol
30
ML
Internal chemicals testing high levels of alcohol
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
16
Amylase quantitative testing chemicals
1.500
ML
Amylase quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
17
Calcium quantitative testing chemicals
1.500
ML
Calcium quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
18
Cholesterol quantitative testing chemicals
3.600
ML
Cholesterol quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
19
Creatinine quantitative testing chemicals
3.000
ML
Creatinine quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
20
Gamma-GT quantitative testing chemicals
4.000
ML
Gamma-GT quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
21
Glucose quantitative testing chemicals
4.000
ML
Glucose quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
22
Aspartate aminotransferase GOT quantitative test (AST)
4.000
ML
Aspartate aminotransferase GOT quantitative test (AST)
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
23
Alanine aminotransferase quantitative tests SGPT (ALT)
4.000
ML
Alanine aminotransferase quantitative tests SGPT (ALT)
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
24
HDL-Cholesterol quantitative testing chemicals
3.600
ML
HDL-Cholesterol quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
25
Biochemical washing water
30.000
ML
Biochemical washing water
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
26
Total protein quantitative testing chemicals
1.500
ML
Total protein quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
27
Triglyceride quantitative testing chemicals
3.600
ML
Triglyceride quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
28
Urea quantitative testing chemicals
4.000
ML
Urea quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
29
Uric acid quantitative testing chemicals
1.800
ML
Uric acid quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
30
Albumin quantitative testing chemicals
1.500
ML
Albumin quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
31
Chemicals of serum iron quantitative testing
750
ML
Chemicals of serum iron quantitative testing
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
32
Ferritin quantitative testing chemicals
250
ML
Ferritin quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
33
Low Ferritin Quantitative Test Control
4
ML
Low Ferritin Quantitative Test Control
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
34
High level Ferritin quantitative test control
4
ML
High level Ferritin quantitative test control
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
35
Ferritin quantitative testing standard
6
ML
Ferritin quantitative testing standard
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
36
Phosphorus quantitative testing chemicals
1.600
ML
Phosphorus quantitative testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
37
Normal internal chemicals
300
ML
Normal internal chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
38
Internal chemicals are abnormal
300
ML
Internal chemicals are abnormal
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
39
Biochemical calibration (calip)
180
ML
Biochemical calibration (calip)
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
III. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR PKL PPC 200 AUTOMATIC BIOCHEMICAL TEST MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
40
hs-CRP testing chemicals
700
ML
hs-CRP testing chemicals
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
IV. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR STANDARD F 200 Fluorescent Immunoassay MACHINE OR EQUIVALENT
41
Daily chemicals used for electrolytes
630
ML
Daily chemicals used for electrolytes
CHON THANH REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
-
V. CHEMICALS SUITABLE FOR EASYLYTE ANALYZER, NA/K/CL/CA/LI OR EQUIVALENT
Approval decision information
Approval date
16/06/2026
Approval decision code
CÔNG VĂN SỐ 170/TTYTKVCT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request a quote for testing chemicals". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request a quote for testing chemicals" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second