Request configuration, quotation

Find: 15:10 11/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Processing materials according to machine, tools and tools of Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province in 2025
Bid name
Processing materials according to machine, tools and tools of Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012018-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request configuration, quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Fairy, Xã Hiệp Cường, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thu Hiền
Position
Deputy Head of Pharmacy - VTYT
Phone number
Address
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province, Tien Cau Village, Hiep Cuong Commune, Hung Yen Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/09/2025 14:52 To date 22/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Blood pressure measurement for monitor monitoring patients PM - 5 Plus
16
Female
Specifications suitable for monitor monitoring patients PM - 5 Plus
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
2
Blood pressure measurement for monitor monitoring monitor
12
Female
Specifications suitable for monitor monitoring monitoring B40i patients
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
3
Blood pressure measurement for monitor monitoring patients PM-2000A Pro
10
Female
Suitable specifications for monitor monitoring PM-2000A Pro patients
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
4
SPO2 sensor for monitor monitoring patients PM - 5 Plus
15
Female
Specifications suitable for monitor monitoring patients PM - 5 Plus
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
5
SPO2 sensor for monitor monitoring monitors B40i
15
Female
Specifications suitable for monitor monitoring monitoring B40i patients
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
6
SPO2 sensor for monitor monitoring PM-2000A Pro patient
10
Female
Suitable specifications for monitor monitoring PM-2000A Pro patients
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
7
SPO2 sensor for monitor monitoring covidien nellcor
6
Set
Specifications suitable for monitor monitoring covidien nellcor
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
8
SPO2 sensor for monitor monitoring patients Bionet - BM5
4
Female
Specifications suitable for monitor monitoring Bionet patients - BM5
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
9
SPO2 sensor for monitor monitoring patients Life Scope
4
Female
The appropriate specifications for monitor monitoring patients Life Scope
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
10
Electric scalpel hand used many times
6
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
11
The bipolar electric hand is used many times
2
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
12
Set of adult blood pressure, children
22
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province, used for adults and children
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
13
Set of children's intubation
5
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province, used for children
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
14
Silicon breathing machine wire uses many times compatible with air machine E 360
10
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province, compatible breathing machine E 360
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
15
Silicon breathing wire used many times compatible with Drager Evita4 breathing machine
4
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province, compatible with Drager Evita4 breathing machine
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
16
Silicon breathing machine wire used many times compatible with anesthesia with Drager breathing
2
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province, compatible with DRAGER breathing machine
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
17
Breather wire used many times compatible CPAP 2 water tanks of water column
4
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at the Hospital of Obstetrics - Children in Hung Yen Province, compatible with anesthesia with Drager breathing machine
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
18
1 valve vacuum suction pump
4
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
19
2 -valve vacuum suction pump
2
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
20
Fetabolic tubes of numbers 4, 5, 6 are used for 1 -valve vacuum suction pump
7
Box
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
21
24cm curved curved
20
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
22
26cm long surgical clamp, no lift
50
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
23
20cm long surgical clip, no lift
75
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
24
20cm long surgical clip, with a lift
10
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
25
Thread scissors
41
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
26
Snake head
30
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
27
Cervical clip
15
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
28
Cervical biopsy
1
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
29
30cm long heart -shaped surgery, sizes
40
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
30
Pulling the golden head of the prison head 20 cm
10
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
31
The pliers carry the golden grip 20 cm
10
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
32
Hemostasis 16 cm
30
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
33
Magill pliers for babies
2
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
34
2 bottle vacuum cleaner
10
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
35
Silicon suction cord used many times
20
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
36
Aerobic
15
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
37
Mobile dehumidifier
2
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
38
Steamed cotton box 40 (round box)
6
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
39
Steamed cotton box 30 (round box)
11
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
40
Phi 20 steamed box (round box)
10
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
41
Support kit
3
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
42
Biometric Stitching Kit
3
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
43
Ovarian uterine capsule
2
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
44
Surgery kit 24 details
1
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
45
Surgery kits
1
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
46
Pediatric urethral surgery
1
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
47
Children's orthopedic surgery
1
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
48
Urinary surgery kit
1
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
49
Patient trolley
15
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
50
Patient transportation
5
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
51
Fabric car
5
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
52
Middle -sized stainless steel duckling
5
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
53
Stainless steel duck stainless steel duck
25
Box
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
54
Bowl
4
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
55
Bean fruit tray
56
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
56
Emergency medicine cabinets
8
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
57
Rectangular tray
20
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
58
Cotton box
10
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
59
Squeeze children's ball
16
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
60
Squeeze adult ball
3
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
61
Squeeze the newborn ball
12
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
62
Central oxygen valve set
10
Set
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
63
Optic Optic Urinary Endoscopy
1
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
64
1270AC Thermoelectric module (Access immune chemical chemical tray)
2
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province, compatible immunity machine Access 2
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
65
Stainless steel tongue
1.000
Female
Technical specifications suitable for technical deployment at Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Maternity Hospital - Children in Hung Yen Province
Unpredictable
Unpredictable
Approval decision information
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request configuration, quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request configuration, quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second