Request equipment repair quotation

Find: 17:00 24/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repair wastewater treatment systems and treatment equipment
Bid name
Repair wastewater treatment systems and treatment equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500018115-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request equipment repair quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
89 Nguyen Hue, Phường Ayun Pa, Province Gia Lai
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lương Thị Nguyệt Hiếu
Position
Dean of Pharmacy - TTBVTYT
Phone number
Address
89 Nguyen Hue, Ayun Pa Ward, Gia Lai

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline Fax
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/10/2025 16:57 To date 29/10/2025 14:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 29/10/2025 14:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Repair wastewater treatment system
1
Service
- Microbial culture - Meter measures the system's input water flow - System output water flow meter - Get quality analysis results after processing
89 Nguyen Hue, Ayun Pa Ward, Gia Lai Province
2
Repair Nihon Kohden Defibrillator, SN: 00258
1
Service
Repair charging and discharging batteries and electrode wire sets
89 Nguyen Hue, Ayun Pa Ward, Gia Lai Province
3
Repair Nihon Kohden Defibrillator, SN: 04452
1
Service
Repair charging and discharging batteries and electrode wire sets
89 Nguyen Hue, Ayun Pa Ward, Gia Lai Province
4
Repair Nihon Kohden Defibrillator, SN: 00594
1
Service
- Repair charging and discharging batteries and electrode wire sets; - Repair and replace the display control knob
89 Nguyen Hue, Ayun Pa Ward, Gia Lai Province
5
Repair Dental Chair Model: IND-8000
1
Service
-   Repairing the water supply control unit for the handpieces; Repair the saliva suction controller
89 Nguyen Hue, Ayun Pa Ward, Gia Lai Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
24/10/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request equipment repair quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request equipment repair quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second