Request for chemical procurement quotation

Find: 10:27 12/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Chemicals for biochemical tests in the 2025 - 2026 school year
Bid name
Chemicals for biochemical tests in the 2025 - 2026 school year

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011824-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request for chemical procurement quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
99 Hung Vuong, Phường Hải Châu, City Đà Nẵng
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hồ Thị Tuyết Thu
Position
Deputy Head, in charge of the Department of Management - Equipment
Phone number
Address
Department of Management - Equipment, University of Medicine and Pharmacy Da Nang, 1st floor B, address 99 Hung Vuong, Hai Chau Ward, TP. Da Nang.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/09/2025 10:25 To date 22/09/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 22/09/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Uric acid
3
Box
The reagent set, calibration quality testing of uric acid quantitative; Ingredients: reagents containing 100 mmol phosphate/l, detergent 1.5 g/l, dichlorophenolsulfonate 4 mmol/l, uricase> 0.12 U/ml, Ascorbate oxidase> 5 U/ml, peroxidase> 1 U/ml, 4-aminoantipipyrin 0.5 mmol/l, pH 7.8; Calibration contains uric acid 6 mg/dl (357 µmol/l); Method: spectrum, uricase/peroxidase; Sample type: serum, plasma, urine; Detection limits: 0.02 mg/dl (1.19 µmol/l); Linear limit: 25 mg/dL (1487 µmol/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 1%; Total values: CV ≤ 2.5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x200ml+1x5ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
2
Alanine Aminotransferase (ALT/GPT)
2
Box
ALT/GPT quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: Rate A contains 150 mmol/l, l-alanin 750 mmol/l, lactat dehydrogenase> 1350 U/L, pH 7.3; Rate B contains NADH 1.9 mmol/l, 2-oxoglutarat 75 mmol/l, sodium hydroxid 148 mmol/l, sodium azid 9.5 g/l; Method: IFCC; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 1.6 U/L (0.027 μkat/l); Linear limit: 800 U/L (13.3 μKAT/L); Repeated level: CV ≤ 3%; Total bust: CV ≤ 5.5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x160ml+1x40ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
3
Albumin
2
Box
The reagent set, calibration of albumin quantitative testing; Ingredients: reagents containing 100 mmol acetate cushioning, green bromocresol 0.27 mmol/l, detergent, pH 4.1; Calibration containing albumin bull; Method: spectrum, bromocresol green; Sample type: serum, plasma; Quantitative limit: 3.72 g/l; Linear limit: 70 g/l; Repeated level: CV ≤ 5%; Total values: CV ≤ 6%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x250ml+1x5ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
4
Alkaline phosphatase (ALP) -DEA
2
Box
ALP quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: A reagent A contains 1.2 mol/l diethanolamine, Magnesi chloride 0.6 mmol/l, pH 9.8; Rate B contains 4-nitrophenylphosphate 60 mmol/l; Method: diethanolamine buffer; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 1.6 U/L (0.027 µKat/L); Linear limit: 900 u/l (15.0 µkat/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 1.5%; Total bust: CV ≤ 4.5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x40ml + 4x10ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
5
Aspartate aminotransferase (AST/GOT)
2
Box
AST/GOT quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: A reagent A contains 121 mmol/l, L-Aspartat 362 mmol/l, malat dehydrogenase> 460 U/L, lactat dehydrogenase> 660 U/L, pH 7.8; Rate B contains NADH 1.9 mmol/l, 2-oxoglutarat 75 mmol/l, sodium hydroxid 148 mmol/l, sodium azid 9.5 g/l; Method: IFCC; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 1.67 U/l (0.028 μkat/l); Linear limit: 800 U/L (13.3 μKAT/L); Repeated level: CV ≤ 1.5%; Total values: CV ≤ 6%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x160ml+1x40ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
6
Bilirubin (Direct)
2
Box
Live bilirubin quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: A reagent A contains 90 mmol/l, Hedta 4.5 mmol/l, sodium chloride 50 mmol/l, pH 1.5; Rate B contains 3.5-dichlorophenyl diazonium 1.5 mmol/l; Method: dichlorophenyl diazonium; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 0.09 mg/dl (1.6 µmol/l); Linear limit: 15 mg/dl (257 µmol/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 4.5%; Total bust: CV ≤ 5.5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x60ml+4x15ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
7
Bilirubin (Total)
1
Box
Total bilirubin quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: Rate A contains 188 mmol/l, cetrimid acid 40 mmol/l, pH 0.9; Rate B contains 3.5-dichlorophenyl diazonium 1.5 mmol/l; Method: spectrum, dichlorophenyl diazonium; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limit: 0.109 mg/dl (1.86 µmol/l); Linear limit: 38 mg/dl (650 µmol/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 3.5%; Total bust: CV ≤ 4.5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
8x60ml+8x15ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
8
Cholesterol
2
Box
The reagent set, calibration of cholesterol quantitative testing; Ingredients: Pipes cushioning reagent 35 mmol/l, sodium cholat 0.5 mmol/l, 28 mmol/l phenol, cholesterol esterase> 0.2 U/ml, cholesterol oxidase> 0.1 U/ml, peroxidase> 0.8 U/ml, 4-aminoantipipyrin 0.5 mmol/l, pH 7.0; The calibration contains Cholesterol 200 mg/dl (5.18 mmol/l); Methods: optical measurement, oxidase/peroxidase; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 0.3 mg/dL (0.008 mmol/l); Linear limit: 1000 mg/dl (26 mmol/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 1.5%; Total bust: CV ≤ 2%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x200ml+1x5ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
9
Creatine Kinase (CK)
3
Box
CK quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: Rate A contains 125 mmol/l, EDTA 2 mmol/l, Magnesi acetate 12.5 mmol/l, D-glucose 25 mmol/l, N-acetyl cysteine ​​25 mmol/l, Hexokinase 6000 U/L, NADP 2.4 mmol/l, pH 6,7; Rate B contains 250 mmol creatin phosphate/l, ADP 15 mmol/l, amp 25 mmol/l, p1, p5-di (adenosine-5 '-) pentaphosphate 102 µmol/l, glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase 8000 u/l; Method: IFCC; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 9.2 U/L (153 nkat/l); Linear limit: 1300 U/L (21671 NKAT/L); Repeated level: CV ≤ 2%; Total bust: CV ≤ 1.5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x40ml+1x10ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
10
Creatine Kinase- MB (CK-MB)
3
Box
CK-MB quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: A reagent A contains anti-CK-M antibodies with 2000 U/L CK-M, imidazol 125 mmol/l, EDTA 2 mmol/l, Magnesi acetate 12.5 mmol/l, D-glucose 25 mmol/l, N-acetyl cysteine ​​25 mmol/l, Hexokinase 6800 U/L, NADP 2.4 mmol/L, PH 6,1; The B reagent contains 250 mmol/l, ADP 15.2 mmol/l, amp 25 mmol/l, P1, P5-di (adenosin-5'-) pentaphosphate 103 μmol/l, glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase 8800 U/l; Method: Immunoinhibition; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 3 U/L (0.05 µKat/L); Linear limit: 1000 U/L (16.7 µkat/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 3%; Total bust: CV ≤ 3.5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x40ml+1x10ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
11
Creatinine
1
Box
Rate, calibration quality testing of creatinine quantitative; Ingredients: Rate A contains sodium hydroxid 0.4 mol/l, detergent; Rate B contains 25 mmol/l picric acid; Calibration contains glucose 100 mg/dl, urea 50 mg/dl, creatinin 2 mg/dl (177 μmol/l); Method: Jaffé; Sample type: serum, plasma, urine; Detection limits: 0.1 mg/dL (8.84 µmol/l); Linear limit: 20 mg/dL (1768 µmol/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 3%; Total values: CV ≤ 6%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
2x50ml+2x50ml+1x5ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
12
Ferritin
3
Box
Ferritin quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: A reagent A contains 170 mmol/l glycin cushion, 100 mmol/l sodium chloride, sodium azid 0.95 g/l, pH 8.2; Rate B contains a mixture of latex particles coating with antibody antibody Ferritin, sodium azid 0.95 g/l; Method: measure turbidity, latex; Sample type: serum; Detection limit: 4 µg/l; Linear limit: 500 µg/l; Repeated level: CV ≤ 2.5%; Total bust: CV ≤ 4%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x30ml+1x15ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
13
Fructosamine
1
Box
Reagents, calibration of fructosamine quantitative tests; Ingredients: The reagent contains 0.25 mmol/l NBT, 0.2 mol/l carbonate buffer solution, pH 10.35; FRUCTOSAMIN calibration contains human serum; Method: NBT; Sample type: serum; Detection limit: 0.14 mmol/l (dmf), 16 µmol/l (glycated albumin); Linear limit: 7 mmol/l (dmf), 800 µmol/l (glycated albumin); Repeated level: CV ≤ 3%; Total bust: CV ≤ 4.5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
2x50ml + 2x1ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
14
Glucose
4
Box
The reagents, calibration quality testing for quantitative glucose; Ingredients: reagent containing 100 mmol/l, 5 mmol/l, glucose oxidase> 10 U/ml, peroxidase> 1 U/ml, 4-aminoantipipipin 0.4 mmol/l, pH 7.5; Calibration contains 100 mg/dl glucose (5.55 mmol/l), URE 50 mg/dl, creatinin 2 mg/dl; Method: spectrum, oxidase/peroxidase; Sample type: serum, plasma, cerebrospinal fluid; Detection limits: 0.23 mg/dL (0.0126 mmol/l); Linear limit: 500 mg/dL (27.5 mmol/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 1.5%; Total values: CV ≤ 3%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x200ml+1x5ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
15
Iron - Ferrozine
1
Box
Reagents, calibration quality iron quantitative testing; Ingredients: Rate A contains Guanidin chloride 1.0 mol/l, 0.4 mol/l acetate cushion, pH 4.0; Rate B contains ferrozin 8 mmol/l, Ascorbic acid 200 mmol/l; The calibration contains iron 200 µg/dl (35.8 µmol/l); Method: optical measurement, ferrozine; Sample type: serum, plasma; Measuring range: 33.2 - 1000 µg/dl; Detection limit: 6.17 µg/dl (1.10 µmol/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 7.5%; Total values: CV ≤ 8%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x40ml+4x10ml+1x5ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
16
Lactate dehydrogenase (LDH)
4
Box
LDH quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: Rate A contains 100 mmol/l, pyruvat 2.75 mmol/l, 222 mmol/l sodium chloride, pH 7.2; Rate B contains NADH 1.55 mmol/l, sodium Azid 9.5 g/l; Method: Pyruvate; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 4.7 U/L (0.078 µKat/L); Linear limit: 1250 U/L (20.92 µkat/l); Repeat level: CV ≤ 4%; Total values: CV ≤ 7%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x40ml+1x10ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
17
Lipase, enzyme, colorimetric
2
Box
Lipase quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: R1 reagent containing biological cushion pH 8.0, Colipase ≥ 1 mg/l, desoxycholate ≥ 1.0 mmol/l, taurodesoxxolate ≥ 1.0 mmol/l, calcium ions ≥ 1.0 mmol/l; R2 reagent contains Tartrat cushion pH 4.0, lipase substrate ≥ 0.1 mmol/l, stabilizer, preservatives, detergents; Method: Measuring enzyme color, dynamic measurement, increasing reaction; Sample type: serum, plasma; Measurement range: 1 - 300 U/l; Detection limit: 1 u/l; Repeated level: CV ≤ 2%; Total bust: CV ≤ 4%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x25mlr1,1x25mlr2
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
18
Protein (Total)
3
Box
Reagents, calibration quality testing protein quantitative tests; Ingredients: Reactions containing copper (II) acetate 6 mmol/l, potassium iodine 12 mmol/l, sodium hydroxid 1.15 mol/l, detergent; Standard substance containing albumin cow; Method: spectrum, biuret; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limit: 4.6 g/l; Linear limit: 150 g/l; Repeated level: CV ≤ 1.5%; Total bust: CV ≤ 2%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x250ml+1x5ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
19
Triglycerides
2
Box
Reagents, calibrated substances triglyceride quantitative testing; Ingredients: Pipes pipes 45 mmol/l, Magnesi acetate 5 mmol/l, 4-chlorophenol 6 mmol/l, lipase> 100 u/ml, glycerol kinase> 1.5 U/ml, glycerol-3-phosphate oxidase> 4 u/ml, peroxidase> 0.8 U/ml, 4-aminoangrin ATP 0.9 mmol/l, pH 7.0; The standard substance contains glycerol concentration equivalent to the concentration of triolein 200 mg/dL (2.26 mmol/l); Method: spectrum, glycerol phosphate oxidase/peroxidase; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 1.6 mg/dL (0.018 mmol/l); Linear limit: 600 mg/dL (6.78 mmol/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 2%; Total values: CV ≤ 3%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x50ml+1x5ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
20
URE/Bun- UV
2
Box
The reagent set, URE quantitative testing calibration; Ingredients: A reagent A contains 100 mmol/l, 2-oxoglutarat buffer solution 5.6 mmol/l, urease> 140 U/ml, glutamate dehydrogenase> 140 U/ml, ethylenglycol 220 g/l, sodium azid 0.95 g/l, pH 8.0; Rate B contains NADH 1.5 mmol/l, sodium Azid 9.5 g/l; Calibration contains glucose 100 mg/dl, urea 50 mg/dl (8.3 mmol/l, bun 23.3 mg/dl), creatinine 2 mg/dL; Method: spectrum, urease/glutamate dehydrogenase; Sample type: serum, plasma, urine; Detection limit: 2.5 mg/dl urea (1.17 mg/dl bun or 0.42 mmol/l urea); Linear limit: 300 mg/dl urea (140 mg/dl bun or 50 mmol/l urea); Repeated level: CV ≤ 3.5%; Total bust: CV ≤ 4.5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x40ml + 4x10ml + 1x5ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
21
gamma-glutamyltransferase (gamma-value)
1
Box
Gamma-AG quantitative testing reagent; Ingredients: Rate A contains glycylglycin 206.25 mmol/l, sodium hydroxid 130 mmol/l, pH 7.9; Rate B contains gamma-glutamyl-3-carboxxy-4-nitroanilid 32.5 mmol/l; Method: IFCC; Sample type: serum, plasma; Detection limits: 1.6 U/L (0.03 µkat/l); Linear limit: 600 U/L (10 µkat/l); Repeated level: CV ≤ 2%; Total values: CV ≤ 5%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1x160ml + 1x40ml
Chemicals for A25 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
22
Urea/Urea Nitrogen
1
Box
Chemicals for urea quantitative testing; Ingredients: "Tris 100 mmol/l; nadh ≥ 0.26 mmol/l; tetra sodium diphosphate 10 mmol/l; EDTA 2.65 mmol/l; 2-oxoglutarat ≥ 9.8 mmol/l; urease ≥ 17.76 ku/l; ADP ≥ 2.6 mmol/l; gldh ≥ 0.16 ku/l Linear strip: Serum, plasma: 5–300 mg/dl (0.8–50.0 mmol/l) urine: 60–4500 mg/dl (10-750 mmol/l);
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x25ml+4x25ml
Chemicals for AU480 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
23
Cholesterol
1
Box
Chemicals used for cholesterol quantitative tests; Ingredients: Phosphate buffer solution (pH 6.5) 103 mmol/l; 4-aminoantipipipipipipine 0.31 mmol/l; Phenol 5.2 mmol/l; Cholesterol esterase ≥ 0.2 ku/l (3.3 μkat/l); Cholesterol oxidase ≥ 0.2 ku/l (3.3 μkat/l); Peroxidase ≥ 10 ku/l (166.7 μkat/l); Method: Enzymatic; Linear range: 0.5 - 18.0 mmol/l (20 - 700 mg/dL); Wavelength: 540 nm; Sample type: serum, plasma; CV ≤ 3% of the total bustle: CV ≤ 3%; Minimum number of tests/1 ml: 22 Test
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x22.5ml
Chemicals for AU480 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
24
Triglyceride
1
Box
Chemicals for triglyceride quantitative testing; Ingredients: Pipes cushion (pH 7.5) 50 mmol/l; Mg2+ 4.6 mmol/l; Madb 0.25 mmol/l; 4-Aminoantipipipipipipine 0.5 mmol/l; ATP 1.4 mmol/l; Lipases 1.5 ku/l (25 μkat/l); Glycerol kinase 0.5 ku/l (8.3 μkat/l); Peroxidase 0.98 Ku/L (16.3 μkat/l); Ascorbate oxidase 1.48 Ku/L (24.6 μkat/l); Glycerol-3-phosphate oxidase 1.48 ku/l (24.6 μkate/l); Method: enzyme; Linear range: 0.1 - 11.3 mmol/l (10 - 1000 mg/dl); Wavelength: 660 nm; Sample type: serum, plasma; Repeated level: CV ≤ 3.0%; Total bust: CV ≤ 5.0%; The minimum number of tests/1 ml: 8 test
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x20ml+4x5ml
Chemicals for AU480 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
25
Glucose
1
Box
Chemicals for glucose quantitative testing; Ingredients: Pipes buffer solution (pH 7.6) 24 mmol/l; ATP ≥ 2 mmol/l; NAD+ ≥ 1.32 mmol/l; Mg2+ 2.37 mmol/l; Hexokinase ≥ 0.59 ku/l; G6P-DH ≥ 1.58 ku/l; Method: Enzymatic (Hexokinase Method); Linear range: Serum/ plasma/ cerebrospinal fluid: 0.6 - 45.0 mmol/ l, urine: 0.2 - 45 mmol/ l; Wavelength: 340 nm; Sample type: serum, plasma, urine and cerebrospinal fluid; Repeated level: CV ≤ 3%; Total bust: CV ≤ 5%; The minimum number of tests/1 ml: 13 test
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x25ml+4x12.5ml
Chemicals for AU480 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
26
Alt
1
Box
Chemicals for quantitative ALT test; Ingredients: Tris buffer pH 7.15 (37 ° C) 100mmol/l; L-next 500mmol/l; 2-Oxoglutarate 12mmol/l; LDH 1.8ku/l; NADH 0.2mmol/l; Method: Based on IFCC's recommendations; Linear range: 3 - 500 U/l (0.05 - 8.33 μkat/l); Wavelength: 340 nm; Sample type: serum, plasma; Repeated level: CV ≤ 5%; Total bust: CV ≤ 10%; The minimum number of tests/1 ml: 6 tests
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x50ml+4x25ml
Chemicals for AU480 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
27
AST
1
Box
Chemicals for AST quantitative testing; Ingredients: Tris buffer, pH 7.65 (37 ° C) 80mmol/l; L-ASPARTATE 240mmol/l; 2-Oxoglutarate 12mmol/l; LDH ≥ 0.9ku/l; Mdh ≥ 0.6ku/l; NADH 0.2mmol/l; Method: Based on IFCC's recommendations; Linear range: 3 - 1000 U/L (0.05 - 16.7 μKAT/L); Wavelength: 340 nm; Sample type: serum, plasma; Repeated level: CV ≤ 5%; Total bust: CV ≤ 10%; The minimum number of tests/1 ml: 10 tests
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x25ml+4x25ml
Chemicals for AU480 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
28
Creatinine
1
Box
Chemicals for creatinine quantitative testing; Ingredients: 120 mmol sodium hydroxide/l; Picric acid 2.9 mmol/l; Method: Jaffé Method; Linear range: Serum/plasma: Method A: 5 - 2200 μmol/l (0.06 - 25.0 mg/dL); Method B: 18 - 2200 μmol/l (0.2 - 25.0 mg/dl), urine: 88 - 35360 μmol/l (1 - 400 mg/dl); Wavelength: 520 nm; Sample type: serum, plasma, urine; Repeated level: CV ≤ 3%; Total bust: CV ≤ 5%; The minimum number of tests/1 ml: 4 test
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
4x51ml+4x51ml
Chemicals for AU480 biochemical machines; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
29
HBA1C Premier HB9210
1
Set
Chemicals are ready for use on Premier HB9210. Ingredients: Buffer A solution: Water 90-100%, methanol: 0-0.5%, dd ammonia: 0.5-1%; Buffer B solution: water 90-100%, methanol: 0-0.5%, dd ammonia: 0-0.5%; Diluent solution: Water 90-100%, Triton X100: 0-0.5%, Sodium Azide: 0-0.5%; Wash solution: water 90-100%, ethanol: 1-10%, methanol: 0-0.5%, sodium azide: 0-0.5%; Analysis column: Polymer gel: 90-100%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
500 tests
Chemicals for HBA1C Premier HB9210 analysts; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
30
Glycated hemoglobin Calibrators Level I & Level II
1
Box
Used for the calibration of HBA1C quantitative test according to the principle of affinity (affinity) - East dried powder, need to be reverted before use - Ingredients: Total blood
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
2x500µl
Chemicals for HBA1C Premier HB9210 analysts; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
31
Glycated hemoglobin Controls Level I & Level II
1
Box
Used to control the performance of glycated hemoglobin quantitative test. - Freezing powder, need to be reverted before use. Ingredients: Full blood
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
2x500µl
Chemicals for HBA1C Premier HB9210 analysts; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
32
Reaplent pack sfri for ise 3000
1
Box
The solution is used for quantitative testing tests of sodium (Na), potassium (K), chloride (CL) in serum on the ISE 3000 electrolyte test machine of SFRI; Ingredients: Buffer <0.1%, inorganic salt <3%, preservatives <0.05%
Da Nang University of Medicine and Pharmacy, 99 Hung Vuong, Ward Hai Chau, TP. Da Nang
1 bottle (including: waste, std A: 650 ml; std b: 350 ml)
Electrolyte chemicals; Quotations include taxes, fees and related expenses. The quotation is signed and sealed by the competent person
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
10/09/2025
Approval decision code
498/ĐHKTYDĐN
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request for chemical procurement quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request for chemical procurement quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second