Request for quotation for procurement of chemicals for hematology testing, identification and antibiograms, blood group determination, 2026-2028

Find: 17:02 17/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of chemicals for hematology testing, identification and antibiograms, blood group determination, 2026-2028
Bid name
Procurement of chemicals for hematology testing, identification and antibiograms, blood group determination, 2026-2028

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600028544-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request for quotation for procurement of chemicals for hematology testing, identification and antibiograms, blood group determination, 2026-2028
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Le Duan, Phường Chiềng Sinh, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Quang Vinh
Position
Deputy Head of Medical Materials and Materials
Phone number
Address
Medical supplies and equipment - Son La Provincial General Hospital - Group 6, Chieng Sinh ward, Son La province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/07/2026 17:01 To date 28/07/2026 16:30
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 28/07/2026 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Adult aerobic blood culture bottle
1.000
Bottle
- Blood culture bottles are used in the process of cultivating and aerobically recovering microorganisms from blood samples. - Blood volume when using blood culture bottles is ≤ 10 ml, suitable for blood culture for adults. - Compatible with blood culture machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
2
Adult anaerobic implant bottle
500
Bottle
- Adult anaerobic blood culture bottle with added cell lysate, supporting anaerobic bacteria growth, used for adult blood culture - Compatible with blood culture machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
3
Blood culture bottles for fungi and tuberculosis (myco)
100
Bottle
- Blood culture bottle with added cell lysate, used for adult blood culture - Compatible with blood culture machine
Son La General Hospital
24 months
4
Children's blood culture bottle
400
Bottle
- Blood culture bottle with added antibiotic adsorbent, used for blood culture in children - Compatible with blood culture machine
Son La General Hospital
24 months
5
Mushroom identification card
1.500
Bar
- Used for quick identification of most types of yeast and yeast-like microorganisms. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
6
Gram -negative bacterial identification card
2.500
Bar
- Used for rapid identification of aerobic and facultative anaerobic Gram-negative bacteria. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
7
Gram -negative antibiotic card
2.000
Bar
- Used to test the sensitivity of most aerobic and facultative anaerobic Gram-negative bacteria. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
8
Identification card and Gram-negative antibiogram
1.000
Bar
- Used for rapid identification and sensitivity testing of aerobic and facultative anaerobic Gram-negative bacteria. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
9
Gram -positive bacterial identification card
2.500
Bar
- Used for rapid identification of aerobic and facultatively anaerobic Gram-positive bacteria. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
10
Gram -positive antibiotic antibiotic card
2.000
Bar
- Used to test the sensitivity of most aerobic and facultative anaerobic Gram-positive bacteria. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
11
Identification card and Gram-positive antibiogram
1.000
Bar
-Used for rapid identification and sensitivity testing of aerobic and facultatively anaerobic Gram-positive bacteria. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
12
Pneumococcal/streptococcal identification card and antibiogram
300
Bar
-Used for rapid identification and sensitivity testing of Streptococcus species of human origin. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
13
Streptococcus/pneumococcus antibiotic indicator
5
Jar
- Ingredients: Redox indicator <1.5 g; Redox stabilizers <20 g - Use compatible with automatic antibiogram and identification machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
14
General antibiotic indicator
50
Jar
- Ingredients: Redox indicator <3g, Redox stabilizers <20g - Compatible for use with automatic antibiogram identification and testing machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
15
The field is used for antibiotics
7.500
Tube
- Ingredients: ≥ 22g Mueller Hinton Broth, Polysorbate 80 ≥ 0.01%. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
16
Broth used for streptococcal/pneumococcal antibiogram
600
Tube
- Ingredients: Pancreatic Digest Casein, Peptones, and ≥29.2g Supplement; Thymidine Phosphorylase ≥100 IU, 80 ≥ 0.1g Polysorbate. - Use compatible with Phoenix M50 or equivalent
Son La General Hospital
24 months
17
The field is used for identification
7.500
Tube
- Ingredients: ≥7.5g Potassium chloride, ≥0.5g Calcium chloride, ≥0.895g Tricine glycine, Polysorbate 80 ≥ 0.025%,. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
18
Standard tube set for automatic identification and antibiogram machines
20
Tube
- Each set has ≥ 4 standard concentrations. - Compatible use with automatic identification and antibiogram machines
Son La General Hospital
24 months
19
Blood jelly environment
7.500
Plate
Pre-poured agar plates contain media used to culture and test the hemolytic properties of fastidious and non-fastidious microorganisms, and do not contain additives or preservatives. Disc ≥ 90mm.
Son La General Hospital
24 months
20
Brown jelly environment
7.500
Plate
Ready-poured agar plates supplemented with growth stimulants are used to cultivate difficult-to-grow microorganisms, especially Neisseria spp. and Haemophilus, contain no additives or preservatives. Disc ≥ 90mm.
Son La General Hospital
24 months
21
Agar medium used to isolate and culture intestinal bacteria
4.000
Plate
Pre-filled agar plates contain isolation and differentiation media for the detection of Enterobacteriaceae bacteria in clinical samples. Disc ≥ 90mm.
Son La General Hospital
24 months
22
Agar medium is used to diagnose, identify and differentiate urinary tract bacteria
5.000
Plate
Opaque white pre-filled agar plates containing chromogenic medium are used for preliminary identification and differentiation of all major microorganisms that cause urinary tract infections (UTIs). Disc ≥ 90mm.
Son La General Hospital
24 months
23
Agar medium used to isolate and culture fungi
3.500
Plate
Pre-filled agar plates containing a low pH medium are often used to culture and differentiate different types of fungi, molds, and yeasts. Disc ≥ 90mm.
Son La General Hospital
24 months
24
CH agar medium
2.000
Plate
Opaque white pre-filled agar plates containing chromogenic medium are used for preliminary identification and differentiation of all major microorganisms that cause urinary tract infections (UTIs). Disc ≥ 90mm.
Son La General Hospital
24 months
25
Mueller hinton agar medium (antibiogram agar medium)
150
Plate
pH: 7.2 to 7.4 Agar surface: flat, dry, no cracks Thickness: about 4 mm No bacterial inhibitors No contamination Appropriate Ca²⁺ and Mg²⁺ ion content, especially important when testing: Aminoglycoside Tetracycline Polymyxin Low Thymidine/thymine, so as not to affect testing with: Trimethoprim Sulfamethoxazole
Son La General Hospital
24 months
26
Sterile cotton swab to collect sample
10.000
Female
The cotton swab is sterilized. Length ≥ 18cm
Son La General Hospital
24 months
27
Sterile vial for specimen collection
5.000
Female
Urine sample bottle made of 100% pure PP plastic, capacity ≥ 50 mL
Son La General Hospital
24 months
28
The tip of the tube has a 20 ul filter
3.500
Female
Cone tip with filter, type ≥ 20ul or equivalent
Son La General Hospital
24 months
29
The tip of the tube has a 100 ul filter
3.000
Female
Cone tip with filter, type ≥ 100ul or equivalent
Son La General Hospital
24 months
30
The tip of the tube has a 1000 ul filter
1.500
Female
Cone tip with filter, type ≥ 1000ul or equivalent
Son La General Hospital
24 months
31
Plastic implant 1
15.000
Female
Plastic implant. Capacity ≥ 1ul. The tip of the microbiological culture rod is round.
Son La General Hospital
24 months
32
Plastic implant 10
7.500
Female
Plastic implant rod. Capacity ≥ 10ul. Microbiological culture tip is round.
Son La General Hospital
24 months
33
Lamen
4.000
Female
Material made of glass or equivalent, transparent, can be used for observation under a fluorescence microscope. Thickness: ≥ 0.1 mm. Template size ≥ 22x22mm
Son La General Hospital
24 months
34
Lam Kinh
4.000
Female
Soda lime glass or equivalent, transparent, flat surface, no mold. Thickness ≥1.0 mm. Size ≥ 25*76 mm.
Son La General Hospital
24 months
35
Serum determines Rh blood group
100
Jar
Is a mixture of monoclonal antibodies of IgM and IgG class
Son La General Hospital
24 months
36
Sample serum (Anti A, B, O)
300
Set
Anti A contains monoclonal antibodies Anti A. Anti B contains monoclonal antibodies Anti B. Anti A, B contain monoclonal antibodies Anti A, B. Set includes 01 vial of A + 01 vial of B + 01 vial of AB
Son La General Hospital
24 months
37
Liss Chemicals
5
Bottle
Ingredients: NaCl ≥ 0.03 mol/l, Glycine ≥ 0.24 mol/l, Fosforate buffer PH=6.7±0.1, Sodium azide <0.1%. Uses: dilute red blood cells to create red blood cell suspension, enhance the speed and level of the first phase of antigen and antibody reactions for blood grouping, compatibility, and red blood cell antibody screening tests. Bottle ≥ 250mL
Son La General Hospital
24 months
38
Germ sa mother solution
6
Liter
Perform GEEMSA dyeing test
Son La General Hospital
24 months
39
Gram dye set
16
Set
The Gram stain set is used to perform microscopic staining tests. Includes 04 component dye solutions: Crystal Violet, Lugol, Decolor (alcohol-acetone) and Safranin. - Set of ≥ 4 bottles x 250ml
Son La General Hospital
24 months
40
Acetic acid
5
Bottle
Content ≥ 99.8 % Acetic anhydride ≤ 100 ppm Titratable base ≤ 0.0004 meq/g
Son La General Hospital
24 months
41
Fushin solution
2
Bottle
Component solution of Ziehl Neelsen dye Used to stain acid-fast bacteria such as MycobacteriaBottle ≥ 500ml
Son La General Hospital
24 months
42
Aslo
5.000
kiểm TRA
Rapid latex agglutination test for qualitative and semi-quantitative screening of anti-streptolysin O antibodies (ASO) in human serum - Sensitivity: ≥ 98% - Specificity: ≥ 97%
Son La General Hospital
24 months
43
Xylen
2
Liter
Liquid, transparent, colorless Purity ≥ 99% Used for laboratories/pathology Deparaffinization, clarifying tissue samples Size 500 ml to 5 liters With COA, SDS/MSDS Store in a cool, dry, well-ventilated place, away from heat sources
Son La General Hospital
24 months
44
Glass oil
3
Liter
Refractive index: Reaches 1,515 - 1,517 (equal to the refractive index of glass slides and glass lenses). Viscosity: About 100 - 120 mPas (at 20°C). This viscosity helps the oil adhere well between the objective lens tip and the specimen without running thin. Transparency: Completely transparent, colorless, does not fluoresce when examined with a fluorescent microscope. Properties: Does not dry quickly on the lens after use (for modern synthetic oils)
Son La General Hospital
24 months
45
Plastic pipette for single use (3ml)
500
Female
Capacity: 3 ml PE/LDPE plastic or equivalent medical plastic
Son La General Hospital
24 months
46
Zill dye set
3
Set
The Ziehl-Neelsen/Zn stain set is used to stain and detect acid-fast bacteria AFB, including at least 3 solutions: Carbol Fuchsin, Acid Alcohol and Methylene Blue. Ready-mixed solution, use directly or according to manufacturer's instructions, sealed bottle according to required specifications, 100% new product
Son La General Hospital
24 months
47
Ruler to circle antibiotic paper
1
Female
Used to measure sterile ring diameter Measuring unit mm Measuring range about 0 to 50 mm Graduation 1 mm or better Clear, easy-to-read graduations Clear plastic/mica material or equivalent Suitable for paper plate antibiotics
Son La General Hospital
24 months
48
Circle the Tobramycin antibiotic paper
50
kiểm TRA
Antibiotic paper rings used for antibiogram testing using the paper disc diffusion method
Son La General Hospital
24 months
49
Excessive antibiotic paper erythromycin
50
kiểm TRA
Antibiotic paper rings used for antibiogram testing using the paper disc diffusion method
Son La General Hospital
24 months
50
Cefotaxime antibiotic paper
50
kiểm TRA
Antibiotic paper rings used for antibiogram testing using the paper disc diffusion method
Son La General Hospital
24 months
51
Azithromycin antibiotic paper
50
kiểm TRA
Antibiotic paper rings used for antibiogram testing using the paper disc diffusion method
Son La General Hospital
24 months
52
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
292
Can
Used as a diluent for hematology analyzers Physical state: liquid Color: none Odor: none pH: 7.35 to 7.55 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium chloride 0.44%, Sodium sulphate anhydrous 0.97% Storage temperature: 1 to 30°C Stability after opening: 60 days Meets ISO13485 standards, CE standards for diagnostic medical devices in vitro diagnosis (CE-IVDR), There are CFS of G7 countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
53
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts to measure hemoglobin
100
Can
Used as a lysing agent for hematology analyzers Physical state: Liquid Color: no Odor: light pH: 7.0 to 7.6 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Dodecyltrimethylammonium chloride: < 3.0%, Cetrimonium chloride: < 0.1%, Citric acid monohydrate: < 2.0% Storage temperature: 1 to 30°C Stability after opening: 90 days Meets standards ISO13485, CE standard for in vitro diagnostic medical devices (CE-IVDR), With CFS of G7 countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
54
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts for leukocytes
100
Can
Used as a lysing agent for hematology analyzers Physical state: Liquid Color: none Odor: none pH: 8.0 to 8.6 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium alkyl ether sulphate: 0.11% Storage temperature: 1 to 30°C Stability after opening: 90 days Meets ISO13485 standards, CE standards for in vitro diagnostic medical devices (CE-IVDR), There are CFS of G7 countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
55
Wash chemicals for hematological analysts
20
Can
Used as a cleaning agent for hematology analyzers Physical state: liquid Color: blue Odor: mild pH: 8.0 to 8.6 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium alkyl ether sulphate: 0.069% Storage temperature: 1 to 30°C Stability after opening: 90 days Meets ISO13485 standards, CE standards for in vitro diagnostic medical devices (CE-IVDR), There are CFS of G7 countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
56
Wash chemicals for concentrated hematological analysts
20
Set
Used as a cleaning agent for hematology analyzers Physical state: liquid Color: yellow or greenish-yellow Odor: unpleasant (chlorine) pH: 10 to 13 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium hypochlorite: 6.1%, Sodium hydroxide <0.5% Storage temperature: 2 to 8°C Stability after opening: single use only Meets ISO13485 standards, CE standards for diagnostic medical devices in vitro (CE-IVDR), There are CFS of G7 countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
57
Chemicals used for hematological analysts for average internal control
48
Jar
Used to calibrate the 5-component hematology test of leukocytes Physical state: liquid Color: dark red Odor: blood smell pH: neutral Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Human red blood cells, simulated white blood cells and mammalian platelets Storage temperature: 2 to 8°C Stability after opening: 14 days Meets ISO13485 standards, CE standards for in vitro diagnostic medical devices (CE-IVDR), CFS available from other countries G7
Son La General Hospital
24 months
58
Chemicals for hematological analysts for high levels
48
Jar
Used to calibrate the 5-component hematology test of leukocytes Physical state: liquid Color: dark red Odor: blood smell pH: neutral Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Human red blood cells, simulated white blood cells and mammalian platelets Storage temperature: 2 to 8°C Stability after opening: 14 days Meets ISO13485 standards, CE standards for in vitro diagnostic medical devices (CE-IVDR), CFS available from other countries G7
Son La General Hospital
24 months
59
Chemicals used for hematological analysts for low domestic control
48
Jar
Used to calibrate the 5-component hematology test of leukocytes Physical state: liquid Color: dark red Odor: blood smell pH: neutral Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Human red blood cells, simulated white blood cells and mammalian platelets Storage temperature: 2 to 8°C Stability after opening: 14 days Meets ISO13485 standards, CE standards for in vitro diagnostic medical devices (CE-IVDR), CFS available from other countries G7
Son La General Hospital
24 months
60
Chemicals for hematological analysts for calibration
6
Jar
Used to calibrate hematology analyzers Ingredients: Human red blood cells, simulated white blood cells and mammalian platelets Storage temperature: 2 to 8°C Stability after opening: 7 days Meets ISO13485 standards, CE standards for in vitro diagnostic medical devices (CE-IVDR), Has CFS of G7 countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
61
Filter for hematemia
6
Pieces
Density: 0.9 g/cm3 Tensile elasticity: 1400 MPa Tensile strength: 33 MPa Flexural coefficient: 1400 MPa Flexural strength: 40 MPa Deformation temperature: 85˚C
Son La General Hospital
24 months
62
ABO/RH testing test cards ABO/RH Model red blood cell method and sample serum
147
Box
Test performance: Allows simultaneous forward and reverse blood typing and RhD determination Composition: contains monoclonal antibodies A (A5 series), B and D (LHM 59/20 (LDM3)/175-2 series) in a gel matrix. At the same time, there are Ctl wells containing negative control and 2 neutral gel wells. Sensitivity: 100% with Anti A, B; ≥ 99.72% with Anti D Specificity: 100% with Anti A, B, D Preservative: < 0.1% NaN3 Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
63
ABO/RH blood type qualitative test card to determine compatibility for patients with blood transfusion
660
Box
Ability to perform the test: Determine ABO/RhD blood group for the recipient. Composition: there are 6 microtubules. Contains monoclonal antigens A (LM 297/628 (LA-2)) B (LM 306/686 (LB-2) and D (TH-28, RUM-1, LDM1) in gel matrix Preservative: < 0.1% NaN3 Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
64
Sample red blood cells for abnormal antibodies
132
Box
Ability to perform the test: capable of screening for abnormal antibodies of the GP.MUR phenotype. With both brine and IAT reactions. Composition: All cell reagents tested were of human origin, in buffered suspension at 0.8% (±0.1%). Preservatives: antibiotics trimethoprim and sulfamethoxazole. Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
65
Red blood cells sample A1, B
214
Box
Test performance: detects the presence of monoclonal antibodies A and B Composition: All test cell reagents are of human origin, in buffered suspension at 0.8% (± 0.1%). Preservatives: antibiotics trimethoprim and sulfamethoxazole. Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
66
The indirect - direct Coombs test card, harmonious reaction, cross -reaction and screening reaction and blood type antibody identification
211
Box
Testing capabilities: screening and antibody determination tests, compatibility tests, IAT and DAT. Capable of expressing IGG and C3d. Composition: 6 microtubules containing polyvalent AHG with rabbit anti-IGG and monoclonal anti-C3d (line C139-9). May react with Kappa (k) and Lambda (l) light chains of IgA and IgM molecules. Preservative: < 0.1% NaN3 Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
67
Coombs testing for indirect - direct Coombs, harmonious reactions and antibodies, cross reactions
211
Box
Testing ability: allows testing of 6 samples with both DAT and IAT tests, screening and identification of antibodies, blood compatibility. Ingredients: 6 microtubules containing anti-human globulin anti-IgG originating from rabbits that are not specific to the heavy chain so can also react with the Kappa and Lambda light chains of IgA and IgM molecules. Sample type: blood samples can be taken in citrate, EDTA or CPD-A anticoagulants or in tubes without anticoagulants. Storage temperature: 18-25oC Preservative: < 0.1% NaN3 Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
68
Antibodies test card, compatibility and blood type
77
Box
- Intended use: Used to detect antibodies that react mainly at 4°C or at 18 - 25°C (room temperature), such as anti-M, -N, -P1, -Lea, -Leb, -I, to identify cold antibody-related hemolytic anemia. - Suitable for antibody screening and identification, compatibility testing and reverse typing procedures. - Ingredients: 6 microtubes containing neutral gel suspension. Preservative: < 0.1% NaN3 Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
69
Blood thinning solution for blood type analysis
233
Box
Ingredients: Contains a low ionic strength solution used to prepare human red blood cell suspensions for immunohematology testing. Can be used manually or on specialized equipment, 500mL box. Preservatives: antibiotics trimethoprim and sulfamethoxazole. Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
70
Controls for forward and reverse ABO blood group determination, RhD blood group, Rh/K phenotype, antibody screening/identification, blood compatibility test, direct Antiglobulin test
24
Box
Control controls for forward and reverse ABO blood group determination, RhD blood group, Rh/K phenotype, antibody screening/identification, blood compatibility test, Direct Antiglobulin test (DAT) - Contains human red blood cell suspension and preservatives Trimethoprim and Sulfamethoxazole - Anti-D ≤ 0.05 IU/ml standardized according to the WHO Anti-D International Standard (World Health Organization) - Body Red blood cell volume (hematocrit) is 15 ± 2% Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
71
Controls for forward and reverse ABO blood group determination, RhD blood group, Rh/K phenotype, antibody screening/identification, blood compatibility test, direct Antiglobulin test
24
Box
Controls for forward and reverse ABO blood group determination, RhD blood group, Rh/K phenotype, antibody screening/identification, blood compatibility test, Direct Antiglobulin test (DAT) - Contains human red blood cell suspension and preservatives Trimethoprim and Sulfamethoxazole - Anti-Fya gives a positive reaction with a titer ≤ 4 with Fy(a+b+) cells [FY:1,2] in IAT - Red blood cell volume (hematocrit) is 15 ± 2% Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
72
Controls for forward and reverse ABO blood group determination, RhD blood group, Rh/K phenotype, antibody screening/identification, blood compatibility test, direct Antiglobulin test
24
Box
Controls for forward and reverse ABO blood group determination, RhD blood group, Rh/K phenotype, antibody screening/identification, blood compatibility test, Direct Antiglobulin test (DAT) - Contains human red blood cell suspension and preservatives Trimethoprim and Sulfamethoxazole - Anti-K gives a positive reaction with a titer ≤ 4 with K+k+ cells [KEL:1,2] in IAT - Red volume hematocrit is 15 ± 2% Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
73
Direct Antiglobulin Test (DAT) Determinate Control
24
Box
Direct Antiglobulin Test (DAT) Determination Control - Contains human red blood cell suspension and preservatives Trimethoprim and Sulfamethoxazole - Prepared by sensitizing red blood cells with IgG antibodies - Red blood cell volume (hematocrit) is 10 ± 2% Origin: European countries
Son La General Hospital
24 months
Approval decision information
Approval date
17/07/2026
Code of decisions approving amendments
447/QĐ-BVĐKT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request for quotation for procurement of chemicals for hematology testing, identification and antibiograms, blood group determination, 2026-2028". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request for quotation for procurement of chemicals for hematology testing, identification and antibiograms, blood group determination, 2026-2028" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second