Request for Quotation – Production of Communication Materials

Find: 15:50 25/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Producing communication documents
Bid name
Producing communication documents

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600035073-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request for Quotation – Production of Communication Materials
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
84 Nguyen Tat To, Phường Lê Chân, City Hải Phòng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phạm Thị Sen
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 84 Nguyen Tat To, Le Chan Ward, Hai Phong City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/08/2026 16:26 To date 28/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
3 Month kể từ ngày 28/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
In the poster titled "Pulmonary Tuberculosis – Warning Signs and Risk Factors"
11.400
Sheet
Distribution of posters titled "Pulmonary Tuberculosis – Warning Signs and Risk Factors"
Hai Phong city
Size: 50x70 cm - Material: C300gsm paper, single-sided printing with 4 colors, glossy finish, and double-sided foam tape applied to the corners.
2
On the flyer titled "Preventing School-Related Illnesses"
100.000
Sheet
Distributing leaflets on "Preventing School-Related Illnesses"
Hai Phong city
- Size: A4 - Material: Printed in 4 colors on both sides of C200gsm paper with a matte lamination coating on both sides.
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request for Quotation – Production of Communication Materials". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request for Quotation – Production of Communication Materials" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second