REQUEST FOR QUOTES: Valuation services for asset liquidation

Find: 14:30 18/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Asset valuation for liquidation purposes
Bid name
Asset valuation for liquidation purposes

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600033916-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
REQUEST FOR QUOTES: Valuation services for asset liquidation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 7 Pham Van Dong Street, Phường Bắc Nha Trang, Province Khánh Hòa
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Hoàng Vũ
Position
Deputy Head of Administrative Organization
Phone number
Address
No. 07 Pham Van Dong, Bac Nha Trang Ward, Khanh Hoa Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/08/2026 14:29 To date 24/08/2026 23:59
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 24/08/2026 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Dell laptops
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
2
Mitsubishi air conditioner
2
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
3
APPLE IPAD wifi 3G 16G tablet
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
4
Folding bed
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
5
Folding bed
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
6
Gallium thermos
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
7
HP 4010 Scanner
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
8
Taiwanese wooden lounge set
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
9
Double-sided stainless steel cabinet
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
10
SB09 Counter Chair
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
11
Swivel chair
2
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
12
Self-defense flashlight
2
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
13
Swivel chair
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
14
Silicon PS-200C Shredder
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
15
Hawin 24v mist sprayer
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
16
Shimizu water pump
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
17
M8 acupuncture machine
5
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
18
Bunker cabinet
2
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
19
Patient bed
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
20
Electrolux ESM12CRF air conditioner
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
21
Beurer SPO2 machine
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
22
Samsung 32FH4003R LED TV
2
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
23
Patient bed
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
24
240ml waste bin
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
25
Ambulance stretcher
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
26
Counter chair
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
27
Canon LBP 2900 printer
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
28
Swivel chair
4
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
29
Electromagnet machine M8
5
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
30
Blood glucose meter
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
31
Blood pressure monitor
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
32
Swivel chair
2
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
33
santak USP
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
34
Small swivel chair
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
35
Water filter
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
36
Electromagnet machine M8
3
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
37
240-liter wheeled trash can
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
38
Patient bed
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
39
Beurer nebulizer
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
40
Hanger
2
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
41
Aluminum medicine cabinet
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
42
Stainless steel bedside cabinet
4
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
43
Hydraulic bed with 4 round wooden legs
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
44
Patient bed
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
45
Stainless steel bed measures optical pressure
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
46
Stainless steel bedside cabinet
10
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
47
Document cabinet
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
48
Electrolux ESM18CRD air conditioner
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
49
Electric machine
4
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
50
Canon LBP2900 printer
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
51
Air conditioner
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
52
Carrier University Machine
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
53
Water filter
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
54
WW - 01 CU.UF Hot and Cold Drinking Water Filter
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
55
Blood pressure machine
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
56
Omron HEM 7121 blood pressure monitor
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
57
Large stainless steel dressing cart with compartment
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
58
House cleaning cart
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
59
240-liter wheeled trash can
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
60
Pulled German Mayo
2
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
61
Aluminum medicine cabinet
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
62
AB stainless steel poison cabinet
1
Female
Damaged
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Khanh Hoa
Approval decision information
Approval date
18/08/2026
Approval decision code
936/YC-BVYHCT&PHCNKH
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "REQUEST FOR QUOTES: Valuation services for asset liquidation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "REQUEST FOR QUOTES: Valuation services for asset liquidation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second