Request medical chemical quotation in 2025

Find: 13:46 05/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for medical chemicals in 2025 of Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Bid name
Shopping for medical chemicals in 2025 of Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011322-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request medical chemical quotation in 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Highway 1A, Xã Ninh Phước, Province Khánh Hòa
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Lan Phương
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy - VTYT
Phone number
Address
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 05/09/2025 13:46 To date 15/09/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 15/09/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Anti A
5
Jar
The reagents are available from the culture of hybrid mouse cells. Anti-A single-line antibody derived from hybrid cells (CCS) A500100. ISO-13485 Storage 2-8 ℃
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥10ml
2
Anti AB
5
Jar
The reagents are available from the culture of hybrid mouse cells. Anti-Ma antibodies single-lines from hybrid cells (CCS) A-5E10; B-2D7. Storage 2-8 ℃
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥10ml
3
Anti b
5
Jar
The reagents are available from the culture of hybrid mouse cells. Anti-B single-line antibodies derived from hybrid cells (CCS) B500100. Storage 2-8 ℃
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥10ml
4
Albumin
3
Box
Bromocresol Green ≥ 0.21 mmol/l Succinate buffer ≥ 100 mmol/l Sodium azide ≥ 0.5g/l Standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 10 vials Vial ≥44ml
5
Gram dyeing set
4
Set
Perform Gram dyeing test. Including 04 dye solutions component are Crystal Violet, Lugol, Alcohol and Safranine.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Set of 4 bottles ≥100ml
6
Calib internal control solution
2
Box
Chemicals are used to standardize the regular tests of blood biochemistry. Freezing powder, meeting 38 parameters or equivalent. Store 2-8 ° C
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 20 vials Vial ≥5ml
7
General Clinical biochemistry CTNK Chemistram Program
4
Box
The biochemical program meets over 50 parameters or equivalent, including Ace (Angiotensin Converting Enzyme), D-3-Hydroxybutyrate, Fructosamine and EGFR (Estimated Glomerular Filtration Rate). There are cycles starting in January - December every year. Suitable for participating in the foreign testing program RIQAS was implemented at standard inspection centers. Freezing powder, stored at a temperature of 2 - 8 ° C
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 6 vials Vial ≥5ml
8
Foreign Program Hematology (haematology)
4
Box
The biochemical program meets on 10 blood formulas parameters or equivalent, including plateletcrit (PCT) parameters. The cycle starts in January - December every year. Suitable for participating in the foreign testing program RIQAS was implemented at standard inspection centers. Full blood originating from humans, stored at a temperature of 2 - 8 ° C
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
3 bottles box Vial ≥2ml
9
Solution Isotonac 3
45
Can
Used as a dilute agent for hematological analysts Physical state: liquid Color: no Smell: no PH: 7.35 to 7.55 Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: sodium chloride, sulfate
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Can ≥18 liters
10
Solution Hemolynac 3n
20
Can
Used as a separation for hematological analysts Physical state: liquid Color: no Smell: mild PH: 4 to 7 Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: Positive charged surfactants
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Can ≥ 500ml
11
Cleanac solution
15
Can
Used as a washing agent for hematological analysts Physical state: liquid Green Smell: mild PH: 7.7 to 8.3 Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: Nonylphenyl ether and ethylene glycol monophenyl ether
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Can ≥ 5 liters
12
Cleanac solution 3
5
Can
Used as a washing agent for hematological analysts Physical state: liquid Color: yellow or yellow-leafy Smell: unpleasant (chlorine) PH: 10 to 13 Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium hypoclorit solution
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Can ≥ 5 liters
13
Solution Hemolynac 5
15
Can
Used as a separation for hematological analysts Physical state: liquid Color: no Smell: no PH: 7.5 to 9.5 Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: Surfactive operating substance with negative charge
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Can ≥ 500ml
14
Blood Blood trol 5d
2
Jar
Used for QC Machine Physical state: liquid Color: dark red PH: neutral Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: Human red blood cells, white blood cells and platelets of mammals
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥ 3ml
15
Blood Blood trol 5d
10
Jar
Used to check low hematological analysts Physical status: liquid Color: dark red PH: neutral Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: Human red blood cells, white blood cells and platelets of mammals
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥ 3ml
16
Blood Blood trol 5d
10
Jar
Used to check the average hematological analyst Physical status: liquid Color: dark red PH: neutral Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: Human red blood cells, white blood cells and platelets of mammals
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥ 3ml
17
Prothrombin Time Kit (PT)
1
Box
PT chemicals include the following ingredients: Recomminant Human Tissue Factor, Synthetic Phospholipids, Calcium Chloride Reconstitution buffer: 5% Tris Buffer Solution.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 6 vials Vial ≥4ml
18
Activated Partial Thromboplastin Time Kit (APTT)
1
Box
Activated Partial ThromBoplastin Time Kit (APTT) includes: - APTT chemicals include ingredients: mannitol, cephalin, silica - Calcicum chloride solution ≥ 0.025mol/l Calcicum chloride
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 6 vials Vial ≥4ml
19
Fibrinogen Reagrent Kit
1
Box
Fibrinogen Reaplent Kit (FIB) chemicals include: Thrombin ReaCent includes the following ingredients: Bovine Thrombin, Calcium Chloride Imidazole buffer includes the following ingredients: 5% Imidazole Buffer Solution
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 6 vials Vial ≥4ml
20
D-Dimer Kit
1
Box
Chemicals D-Dimer Kit (DD) include: - Chemicals R1: Tris Buffer Solution. -Chemical R2: Suspension of Latex Particles Coated with Anti-Human D-Dimer Mouse Monoclonal Antibody.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1: 4 vials x ≥ 5.5ml R2: 4 vials x ≥ 2ml
21
Coagulation control Level I Kit
1
Box
Verification of blood clot test level 1
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 12 vials x ≥ 1ml
22
Coagulation control level II KIT
1
Box
Verification of blood clotting test level 2
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 12 vials x ≥ 1ml
23
D-Dimer Control Level I Kit
1
Box
Verification substance D-Dimer level I
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 12 vials x ≥ 1ml
24
D-Dimer Control Level I I Kit
1
Box
Primtered substance D-Dimer level II
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 12 vials x ≥ 1ml
25
Kim Machine Wash Water blood clotting
2
Box
Blood coagulation needle washing water. Use wash for many types of blood clots
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 12 vials x ≥ 1ml
26
Sanitizer blood clotting
15
Box
Washing solution, used to wash for a variety of blood clots
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 100ml
27
Tube Citrate 3.8%
500
Female
Pipe size: 12x75mm. Color of lid, pipe label: green. Pipe material: Made of PP plastic. Rate: Trisodium citrate 3.8% 9NC. Blood capacity: ≥ 2ml has a rated line.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥100 pieces
28
Chemical ion Reagent Pack
25
Box
Suitable for Electalyte-500 electrolytes. Electrolytic reagent solution for analysis results 5 parameters: K+, Na+, Cl-, Ca2+, pH: STDA: 650ml, K+: 4.0mmol/l, CV: ≤1.0%, Linearly ≤3.0% or ± 0.08mmol/l. Na+: 140mmol/l, CV ≤1.0%. Linearly ≤3.0% or ± 2.0mmol/l. Cl-: 100mmol/l, CV ≤1.0%. Linearly ≤3.0% or ± 2.0mmol/l. Ca2+: 1.0mmol/l, CV: ≤3.0%, Linearly ≤3.0% or ± 0.04mmol/l. pH ≤2.0%. Linear degree ≤5.0% Waste bags. STDB: 350ml, K+: 8.0 mmol/l, Na+: 110mmol/l, cl-: 70mmol/l, Ca2+: 2.0mmol/l
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 1 liter
29
Cleaning Solution
2
Jar
Machine washing solution. Use wash for many different types of machines: Ingredients: protease ≤ 0.50%
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥ 100ml
30
Internal solution Hum Asy Control 2
2
Box
Suitable for automatic biochemical testing machines. Normal biochemical testers. Ingredients from human serum, ≥ 65 parameters. The durability of the lid open ≥ 7 days 2-8 ° C or 28 days at -20 ° C.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 20 vials x ≥ 5 ml
31
Internal solution Hum Asy Control 3
2
Box
Suitable for automatic biochemical testing machines. High biochemical testers. Ingredients from human serum, ≥ 65 parameters. The durability of the lid open ≥ 7 days 2-8 ° C or 28 days at -20 ° C.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 20 vials x ≥ 5 ml
32
CD 80-DETERGENT
3
Can
Used to clean the hydraulic system of automatic biochemical testing machine Suitable for Mindray
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Can ≥ 2 liters
33
Sanitizer biochemical
20
Bottle
Suitable for automatic biochemical testing machines. Class detergents used for automatic biochemistry
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Can ≥ 2 liters
34
Pipe anticoagulant edta
10.000
Female
Pipe size: 12x75mm. Color lid, pipe label: blue. Pipe material: Made of PP plastic. Rate: Dipotassium Ethyliatiaminetetraacetic Acid (EDTA K2) with standard concentrations to hold blood cells especially platelets are always in a state of maximum separation from 6 - 8 hours. Blood capacity: ≥ 2ml has a rated line.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥100 pieces
35
Pipe Quick centrifugal
10.000
Female
Pipe size: 12x75mm. Color of lid, pipe label: red. Pipe material: Made of PP plastic. Rate: Polystiren seeds impregnated with blood clotting chemicals help activate blood clotting process faster than 3-5 minutes than normal blood clots for 15-20 minutes. Blood capacity: ≥ 2ml has a rated line.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥100 pieces
36
Reagent ALT (GPT)
9
Box
Tris buffer (pH 7.5) 137.5 mmol/l L-alanine 709 mmol/l LDH (microbial) ≥ 2000 U/l Capso ≥ 20 mmol/l 2-Oxoglutarate ≥ 85 mmol/l NADH ≥ 1.05 mmol/l.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/ R1 6 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 6 vials x ≥ 11ml
37
Reagent AST (GOT)
9
Box
R1 Tris buffer (pH 7.8) ≥ 110 mmol/l L-ASPARTIC Acid ≥ 340 mmol/l LDH ≥ 4000 U/L MDH ≥ 750 U/L R2 Capso 20 mmol/l 2-Oxoglutarate 85 mmol/l NADH 1.05 mmol/l.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/ R1 6 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 6 vials x ≥ 11ml
38
CRP reagent
10
Box
Buffer solution: + Mixed mixture of phosphorus (pH 7.43) + Polyethylene glycol ≥ 40 g/l + Sodium Azide (<0.1%) Antibodies: + Mixed mixture of phosphorus (pH 7.43) + CRP variant of multi -core goats + Sodium Azide (≤ 0.1%).
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1 2 vials x ≥ 40ml R2 2 vials x ≥ 10ml
39
CRP Cal
2
Box
The diluted solution contains high CRP content with salt solution Stable substance: ≥ 0.0095g% sodium azide
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 1 bottle x ≥ 1ml
40
CRP Con L
2
Box
Used to accurately control, determine the C (CRP) reaction protein in the serum with turbidity measurement and measurement of serum dilution nephelometric people containing low CRP content with phosphate buffer solution.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 2 vials x ≥ 1ml
41
CRP Con H
2
Box
Used to accurately control, determine the C (CRP) reaction protein in the serum with turbidity measurement and measurement of serum dilution nephelometric people containing low CRP content with phosphate buffer solution.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 3 vials x ≥ 1ml
42
Reagent Bilirubin Direct
6
Box
Sulphanilic acid ≥ 28.87 mmol/l HCl ≥ 23 mmol/l Sodium nitrite ≥ 2.9 mmol/l.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1 6 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 6 vials x ≥ 11ml
43
Reagent Bilirubin Total
6
Box
Sulphanilic acid ≥ 28.87 mmol/l HCl ≥ 58.8 mmol/l Cetrimonium bromide ≥ 68.6 mmol/l Sodium nitrite ≥ 2.90 mmol/l.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1 6 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 6 vials x ≥ 11ml
44
Reagent Cholesterol
3
Box
R1 Good ‘s buffer ≥ 50 mmol/l Phenol ≥ 5 mmol/l 4-Aminoantipipipipine ≥ 0.3 mmol/l Cholesterol esterase ≥ 200 u/l Cholesterol oxidase ≥ 50 U/l Peroxidase ≥ 3 ku/l.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 10 vials x ≥ 44ml
45
Reagent Creatinin
9
Box
Sodium hydroxide: ≥ 240 mmol/l. Picric Acid: ≥ 26mmol/l;
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1 5 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 5 vials x ≥ 11ml
46
Reagent Creatinin Kinase
4
Box
R1: Imidazole buffe, pH 6.1: ≥125mmol/l Glucose ≥ 25mmol/l Magnesium acetate ≥ 12.5 mmol/l EDTA ≥ 2 mmol/l N-acetylcysteine ​​≥ 25 mmol/l NADP ≥ 2.4 mmol/l Hexokinase ≥ 6.8 U/ml R2: ADP ≥ 15.2 mmol/l D-glukoso-6-phosphate-dehydrogenase ≥ 8.8 U/ml Creatine phosphate ≥ 250mmol/l AMP ≥ 25mmol/l Diadenosine pentaphosphate ≥103µmol/l
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1 2 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 2 vials x ≥ 11ml
47
Reagent Creatinin Kinase MB
4
Box
R1: Imidazole buffe, pH 6.1 ≥ 125mmol/l Glucose ≥ 25mmol/l Magnesium acetate ≥ 12.5 mmol/l EDTA ≥ 2 mmol/l N-acetylcysteine ​​≥ 25 mmol/l NADP ≥ 2.4 mmol/l Hexokinase ≥ 6.8 U/ml Antibodies Antibodies (Goat) Blocking Capacity ≥ 2,000 U/L CK-MM R2: Imidazole buffer, pH 8.9 ≥ 125mmol/l ADP ≥ 15.2 mmol/l D-glukoso-6-phosphate-dehydrogenase ≥ 8.8 U/ml Creatine phosphate ≥ 250mmol/l AMP ≥ 25mmol/l Diadenosine pentaphosphate ≥ 103µmol/l
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1 2 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 2 vials x ≥ 11ml
48
Reagent Gama GT
20
Box
Tris buffer (pH 8.25) 125 mmol/l Glycyl glycine 125 mmol/l L-γ-Glutamyl-3-Carboxy-4-Nitroanilide 20 mmol/l.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1 2 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 2 vials x ≥ 11ml
49
Reagent Glucose
9
Box
Phosphate buffer: 250 mmol/l Glucose oxidase ≥ 25 U/ml Peroxidase ≥ 2 U/ml Phenol 5 mmol/l 4-Aminoantipipipipine: 0.5 mmol/l
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 10 vials x ≥ 44 ml
50
TP protein reagent
3
Box
Copper II Sulphate 12 mmol/l Potassium sodium tartrate 31.9 mmol/l Potassium iodide 30.1 mmol/l Sodium hydroxide 0.6 mol/l.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 10 vials x ≥ 44 ml
51
Test urine Full TC.101
3
Box
The biographical analysis test strip to detect qualitative and quantify the following substances in the urine: leukocytes, nitrite, urobilinogen, protein, pH, blood, specific gravity, ketone, bilirubin, glucose, Ascorbic acid, albumin, creatinine, calcium. The test strip used once.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 100 test
52
Test urine full
17
Box
Suitable for using combostik urine testing machines, qualitative and quantitative substances in urine: Glu (glucose), Pro (protein) m, pH, BLD (Blood - Blood), Ket (Ketone), Nit (Nitrite), Bil (Bilirubin), Uro (UroBilinogen), SG (SPECIFIC Gravity), LEU (Leukocy) (Ascorbic acid), once used test strip
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 100 test
53
Test HIV -1/2 3.0
300
kiểm TRA
The qualitative kit detects antibodies (IgM, IgG, IGA) specific at the same time HIV-1, HIV-2 in plasma and human serum. The specificity ≥ 99.87% Sensitivity ≥ 99.47% Accuracy ≥ 99.76% Store at temperature: 1 to 30 ° C
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 50 tests
54
Reagent Triglyceride
3
Box
Good’s Buffer (pH 7.2): 50 mmol/l 4-Chlorophenol: 4 mmol/l Mg 2+: 15 mmol/l ATP: 2 mmol/l Glycerolkinase ≥ 0.4 ku/l Peroxidase ≥ 2.0 ku/l Lipoproteinlipase ≥ 2.0 ku/l Glycerol-3-phosphate-oxidase ≥ 0.5 ku/l 4-Aminoantipipipipine: 0.5 mmol/l.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 10 vials x ≥ 44 ml
55
Environmental tube Liquid implant (BBL MGPT)
3
Box
Used to detect and restore tuberculosis bacteria. Each tube contains 110µl of fluorescent indicator Tris 4, 7-Diphenyl-1,10-PhenanthoLine Ruthenium Chloride Pentahydrate and 7ml of Middlebrook 7H9. Store at 2 - 25 ° C.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 100 tubes
56
Test for tuberculosis bacteria (Mgit TBE IDITIFICATION Test)
3
Box
Use the principle of rapid immune chromatography to detect the MPT64 antigen qualitative of Mycobacterium tuberculosis. Each chemical bar is packed in a silver bag The chemical bar consists of a test line containing single-line single-line antibodies and a line containing species antibodies. Store at 2 - 35 ° C.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 25test
57
Urea reagent
8
Box
Tris buffer: 100 mmol/l α-ketoglutarate: 5.49 mmol/l Urease (Jack Bean) ≥ 10 ku/l GLDH (microorganism) ≥ 3.8 ku/l R2 NADH: 1.66 mmol/l.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1 5 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 5 vials x ≥ 11ml
58
Uric acid reagent
2
Box
R1 Pipes Buffer (pH 7.0) 50 mmol/l 4-aminoantipipipipipipine 0.375 mmol/l Uricase ≥200 u/l R2 Pipes Buffer (pH 7.0) 50 mmol/l Toos 1.92 mmol/l Peroxidase ≥5000 U/L
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box/R1 5 vials x ≥ 44ml R2 5 vials x ≥ 11ml
59
HBsAg
1.000
kiểm TRA
Serum sample, plasma Detecting HBsAg antigen in serum, plasma Sensitivity: 100%, specificity: 99.43% Store at normal temperature
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 50 tests
60
Anti HBS
200
kiểm TRA
Serum sample, plasma Detecting HBsAg antibodies in serum, plasma 100%sensitivity, specificity ≥ 99.43% Store at normal temperature 3mm stick form
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 50 tests
61
Anti HCV
1.000
kiểm TRA
Serum sample, plasma, all blood - Detect anti -gold antibodies in serum, plasma, whole blood - Sensitivity: 100 %, specificity: 100 % - Test kit ingredient: plus golden antibodies of human anti -IgG people - Unmearing the results of the antigen in HCV-210 - Human IgG - Store at normal temperature
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 50 tests
62
Liquid environmental support agent (Kit Bactec Mgit 960 Supplement)
4
Box
Vials containing 15ml of Middlebrook Oadc enrichment agent with formula on 1l of pure water: 50.0g Bovine Albumin, 20.0g Dextrose, 1.1g Polyoxyethylene Stearate, 0.03g Catalase, 0.6g oleic acid; And jar contains a mixture of antibiotics: Polymyxin b 6,000 units, amphotericin b 600 µg, nalidixic acid 2.400 µg, trimethoprim 600 µg, azlocillin 600 µg. Store at 2 -8 ° C.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 12 vials x ≥ 15ml
63
Chemical blood machine
2
Box
Chemicals used to run test results for electrolytic blood analyst I-Smart 300 Storage: 2-8 ° C. Do not be freezing, placing vertical tubes in the box and should not be put in the refrigerator compartment Expiry date: Use right after opening the box and have a stable result
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box of 30 vials x≥ 2.5ml
64
Cartridge Carepak 110
7
Box
Chemicals for electrolytes I-Smartcare 10 1. Cal 1, Cla 2, Cal 3 solution 2. Sensor micro card 3. Reference solution 4. Sampling sets and waste bags 5. EEPROM
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Box ≥ 100 test
65
CuVette machine blood clotting
1
Ring
The reaction cuvette ring is made of optical plastic. 6 round x 1000 pieces/ring
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Round ≥ 1000 pieces
66
Dye Giemsa is concentrated
3
Jar
Perform GEEMSA dyeing test
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥ 100ml
67
Absolute alcohol
5
Bottle
Concentration ≥ 99.5%
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Bottle ≥ 1 liter
68
Methylen green
1
Jar
Glass bottles are dark blue.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥ 100g
69
Fuchsine
1
Jar
Ziehl Neelen dye component.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Vial ≥ 100g
70
Phenol
1
Bottle
Use in laboratory Molecular weight: 94.11g/mol Density: 1.07g/cm³.
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Bottle ≥ 1 kg
71
HCl acid
1
Bottle
37% chlorydric acid
Ninh Thuan Lung Hospital
Bottle ≥ 1 liter
Approval decision information
Approval date
05/09/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request medical chemical quotation in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request medical chemical quotation in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 17

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second