Request quotation

Find: 15:59 03/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of testing chemicals
Bid name
Procurement of testing chemicals

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500023693-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Cao Thị Việt
Position
Head of Department of Pharmacy - CLS - Internal Control
Phone number
Address
Noong Kieng residential group, Nam Hang commune, Lai Chau province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/12/2025 15:57 To date 14/12/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 14/12/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
URE testing chemicals
2
Box
Certified: ISO 13485 - Packaging details: Box of 6 vials x 56 ml R1+ 6 vials x 14 ml R2 - Ingredients: CAPSO buffer 8 mM pH 7.60, 2-Oxoglutarate 7.5 mM, Urease > 8 KU/l, GLDH > 800 U/l, NADH 0.25 mM, Stabilizer. -Linear 300 mg/dl. - Detection limit 1 mg/dl.
Nam Nhun Medical Center
6 x 56 ml + 6 x 14 ml
2
Chemicals CRP testing
1
Box
Certified: ISO 13485 - Packaging details: Box of 2 bottles x 56 ml R1+ 1 bottle x 14 ml R2 - Ingredients R1: Buffer pH 7.50, PEG ≥ 2%, stability and preservatives. - Ingredient R2: Anti-human CRP antibody ≥2%, stability and preservative. - Detection limit 1.0 mg/l
Nam Nhun Medical Center
2 x 56 ml + 1 x 14 ml
3
CRP Calibrator
1
Box
Certified: ISO 13485 - Packaging details: 5 Vials x 1 ml (5 levels) - Ingredients: stabilizer, sodium azide (< 0.1%) as preservative and human CRP.
Nam Nhun Medical Center
5 x 1 ml
4
AutoCal H
5
Jar
Quantitative test calibrator for 33 biochemical parameters Certified: ISO 13485 - Packaging details: 3 ml bottle - Ingredients: Human serum with additives and tissues of human and animal origin.
Nam Nhun Medical Center
3ml
5
Mutinorm Chema
5
Jar
Certified: ISO 13485 - Packaging details: 5 ml bottle - Ingredients: Human serum with additives and tissues of human and animal origin.
Nam Nhun Medical Center
5ml
6
Reagent used to test for blood group identification (Anti A)
2
Jar
10ml bottle, ISO 13485 quality certificate
Nam Nhun Medical Center
10ml
7
Reagent used to test for blood group identification (Anti B)
2
Jar
10ml bottle, ISO 13485 quality certificate
Nam Nhun Medical Center
10ml
8
Reagent used to test for blood group identification (Anti AB)
2
Jar
10ml bottle, ISO 13485 quality certificate
Nam Nhun Medical Center
10ml
9
Anti Human Globulin (Coombs)
1
Jar
10ml bottle, ISO 13485 quality certificate
Nam Nhun Medical Center
10ml
10
Reagent used to test for blood group identification (Anti D)
2
Jar
10ml bottle, ISO 13485 quality certificate
Nam Nhun Medical Center
10ml
11
Quick Test Syphilis
100
kiểm TRA
Detection of anti-syphilis antibodies in human whole blood, serum, and plasma. - Meets ISO13485:2016 standards, meets directive 98/79/EC - Classifies medical equipment type D - Sensitivity: 100%; Specificity: 100% - Specimen: Serum, plasma, whole blood - Test Kit components: Conjugation region: TP K011B antigen (0.16 µg) - Result line TP K011A antigen (0.2 µg); - Control line: Rabbit anti-TP antibody (0.88 µg) - Store at normal temperature Quality standard: ISO 13485
Nam Nhun Medical Center
50 Test/ Box
12
PROBE Cleaner
5
Jar
Chemicals used for hematology testing machines Ingredients: Surfactant: ≤ 0.2% Sodium hypochlorous: ≤ 12% Sodium hydroxide: ≤ 5%
Nam Nhun Medical Center
50ml
13
Chemicals for hematological testing machines
3
Bottle
Chemicals used for hematology testing machines Ingredients: Quarternary Ammonium Salts: <50g/L Nonion Surfactant: <15g/L Isopropanol: 0.1-1.5ml/L Ethanol: <1.5ml/L
Nam Nhun Medical Center
500ml
14
Chemicals for hematological testing machines
10
Bin
Chemicals used for hematology testing machines Ingredients: Sodium Chloride: 3.0-5.5g/L Sodium Sulfate Anhydrous: 7.5-11.5g/L Buffering Agents: 1.0-3.0g/L Anti-fungal and Anti-bacterial
Nam Nhun Medical Center
20 l
15
Routine cleaning solution for hematology machines
6
Can
Chemicals used for hematology testing machines Ingredients: Sodium Sulfate Anhydrous: 3.0-5.5g/L Sodium Chloride: 7.5-11.5g/L Anti-fungal and Anti-bacterial Agents: 1.0-3.0g/L Polyoxyethylene Ester:
Nam Nhun Medical Center
5.5 L
16
Biochemical system wash solution
4
Bottle
ISO 13485 certificate Packaging: 2L/bottle Ingredients: Sodium hydroxide and surfactant
Nam Nhun Medical Center
2L
17
Quick Test HIV
200
kiểm TRA
Recombinant HIV-Ag Gold Conjugate; - Anti-human IgG-Fc McAb; - Anti-HIV McAb.
Nam Nhun Medical Center
50 Test/ Box
18
Quick test of 4-legged Morphin
220
kiểm TRA
A competitive, rapid, qualitative immunoassay for the detection of drugs (Drug-of-Abuse-DOA) and/or their metabolites in human urine. - Meets ISO13485:2016 standards, meets directive 98/79/EC - Detection threshold (cut-off), AMP: 500 ng/ml ; MET: 500 ng/ml ; OPIATES Morphine): 300 ng/ml ; THC: 50 ng/ml - Sensitivity: AMP: 100 % ; MET: 100 % ; OPIATES: 100 % ; THC: 99.12 % - Specificity: AMP: 100 % ; MET: 100 % ; OPIATES: 100 % ; THC: 99.53 % - Time to read results within 3-8 minutes, do not read results after 8 minutes.; - Interfering substances that do not affect test results: Glucose (2000 mg/dl); Human Albumin (2000 mg/dl); Hemoglobin (10 mg/dl); Uric acid (10 mg/dl). Quality standards: ISO 13485
Nam Nhun Medical Center
20 Test/ Box
19
Quick Test HBsAg
200
kiểm TRA
Conjugate region: anti-HBsAg-04 mouse IgG; - Result line: mouse IgG anti-HBsAg-B20; - Control line: goat anti-mouse IgG
Nam Nhun Medical Center
50 Test/ Box
20
Quick Test HCV
200
kiểm TRA
Conjugate site: Monoclonal antibody against human IgG (0.16 μg); - Result line: HCV-210 antigen (0.2 μg); - Control line: human IgG (0.88 μg).
Nam Nhun Medical Center
50 Test/ Box
21
AMYLASE Test Chemicals
1
Box
Certified: ISO 13485 - Packaging details: 3 x 56 ml R1 - Ingredients: CNP-G3 2.3 mM, NaCl 350mM, calcium acetate 6 mM, potasium thiocyanate 600 mM, Good's buffer pH 6.0 100mM, stabilizers and non-reactive ingredients. -Linear up to 2000 U/l. - The detection limit is 0.91 U/l.
Nam Nhun Medical Center
3 x 56 ml
22
Multisix 10SG urine test strip
200
kiểm TRA
Urine test 10 parameters
Nam Nhun Medical Center
100 Test/ Box
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second