Request quotation as a basis for developing a plan to buy additional chemicals for testing chemicals in 2025 of Tan Hung Regional Medical Center

Find: 14:26 07/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy additional chemical tests in 2025 of Tan Hung Regional Medical Center
Bid name
Buy additional chemical tests in 2025 of Tan Hung Regional Medical Center

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015435-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation as a basis for developing a plan to buy additional chemicals for testing chemicals in 2025 of Tan Hung Regional Medical Center
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 02, Street 3/2, Xã Tân Hưng, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Ngọc Hân
Position
Secretary of expert group
Phone number
Address
No. 2, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/10/2025 14:25 To date 20/10/2025 14:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 20/10/2025 14:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Liberal T4 quantitative chemical
700
Box
Access automatic immunosuppressor chemicals (running on automatic immunity Access 2)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(2x50test)
2
TSH hormone quantitative chemicals
600
Box
Access automatic immunosuppressor chemicals (running on automatic immunity Access 2)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(2x100test)
3
Direct Bilirubin
1
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4x20ml+4x20ml) (#3120 Test/box)
4
Total Bilirubin
1
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4x40ml+4x40ml) (#6280 test/box)
5
System Calibrator
2
Jar
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(1x5ml)
6
Control Serum 1
10
Jar
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(1x5ml)
7
Control Serum 2
10
Jar
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(1x5ml)
8
LDL cholesterol
10
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4x51.3ml+4x17.1ml), (#1400 tests/ box)
9
HDL/LDL Cholesterol Control Serum
3
Jar
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(1x5ml)
10
LDL-CHOLesterol Calibrator
1
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(2x1ml)
11
Inorganic Phosphorus
1
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4x15ml+4x15ml), (#2360 Test/Box)
12
Iron
1
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4x15ml+4x15ml), (# 2000 test/box)
13
Calcium Arsenazo III
1
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4x29ml), (# 5252 Test/box)
14
Ferritin
2
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4x24ml+4x12ml), (# 800 test/ box)
15
Transferrin
2
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4x7ml+4x8ml), (# 1080 Test/Box)
16
D-Dimer
14
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(1x20+1x10 ml), (# 130 Test)
17
D-Dimer Controls
2
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(2x1ml)
18
D-Dimer Standard
1
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4 x 0.5ml)
19
Multi-Calibrator Protein Serum 1
1
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(6x2ml)
20
Magnesium
1
Box
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(4x40ml), (#1000 test/box)
21
ITA Control Serum Level 1
3
Jar
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(1x2ml)
22
ITA Control Serum Level 2
3
Jar
Au480 biochemical chemicals (running on AU480 biochemical machine)
Medical Center in Tan Hung Area, No. 02, Street 3/2, Tan Hung Commune, Tay Ninh Province
(1x2ml)
Approval decision information
Approval date
06/10/2025
Approval decision code
531/TTYT-KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation as a basis for developing a plan to buy additional chemicals for testing chemicals in 2025 of Tan Hung Regional Medical Center". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation as a basis for developing a plan to buy additional chemicals for testing chemicals in 2025 of Tan Hung Regional Medical Center" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second