Request quotation for package 1: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of concentrated shopping packages in 2025 for health facilities in Lang Son province

Find: 17:29 04/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for drugs in 2025 for health facilities in Lang Son province.
Bid name
Bidding package 1: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of medical storage packages in 2025 for health facilities in Lang Son province

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011261-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation for package 1: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of concentrated shopping packages in 2025 for health facilities in Lang Son province
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
50 Dinh Tien Hoang Ward Luong Van Tri, Lang Son Province, Phường Lương Văn Tri, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vũ Thị Thu Phương
Position
Specialist of Medicine and Pharmacy Department, Department of Health
Phone number
Address
No. 50, Dinh Tien Hoang Street, Luong Van Tri Ward, Lang Son Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 04/09/2025 17:17 To date 10/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 10/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of medication packages in 2025 for health facilities in Lang Son province
1
time
E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of concentrated shopping bidding packages in 2025 for health facilities in Lang Son province
No. 50 Dinh Tien Hoang Street, Luong Van Tri Ward, Lang Son Province
The scale of shopping costs includes 03 bidding packages: Generic 923 package, expected plan value of 289.902.801.157 VND; Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicines, 113 items, expected plan value of 32,490,005,671 VND; Traditional medicine package, 109 items, expected plan value 16,004,074,640 dong
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
04/09/2025
Code of decisions approving amendments
3081/SYT-NVYD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation for package 1: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of concentrated shopping packages in 2025 for health facilities in Lang Son province". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation for package 1: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of concentrated shopping packages in 2025 for health facilities in Lang Son province" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 16

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second