Request quotation of testing service

Find: 15:49 07/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Testing service
Bid name
Testing service

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015588-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation of testing service
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Binh Nguyen residential group, Phường Thảo Nguyên, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thị Hồng
Position
Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Binh Nguyen residential quarter, Thao Nguyen ward, Son La province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/10/2025 15:48 To date 17/10/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 17/10/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
NPDN Glucose oral 75g (pregnant woman 24-28 weeks):
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
2
Protein
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
3
Albumin Translation
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
4
LDH
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
5
Rivalta reaction
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
6
Calcium ionization
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
7
Quantitative Aslo
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
8
RF (Gamma latex) quantification
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
9
NH3 (Ammonia) blood
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
10
D-Dimer
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
11
Trab (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
12
TG (Thyroglobulin) Cobas
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
13
Anti-TG (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
14
Anti-TPO (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
15
PTH (parathyorid hormon)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
16
NT-Probnp (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
17
ACTH (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
18
Blood Cortisol (Cobas):
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
19
Anti CCP (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
20
Testing (combo ana dsdna):
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
21
Albumin/Creatinine (ACR) ratio
1
time
Urine
At the testing service provider
22
Microalbuminuria
1
time
Urine
At the testing service provider
23
24 hours protein
1
time
Urine
At the testing service provider
24
PCR TB (sputum)
1
time
Genetics - SHPT
At the testing service provider
25
Biopsy <5cm
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
26
2 -position blood culture and antibiotic
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
27
Implant urine to find disease/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
28
Calcium ionization
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
29
Quantitative G6PD (Glucose 6 Phosphate Dehydrogenase):
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
30
Vitamin B12
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
31
Vitamin D Total (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
32
JEV IgG (Japanese encephalitis)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
33
Blood culture 1 location and antibiotic
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
34
Cerebrospinal fluid glucose
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
35
Protein
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
36
The peritoneal protein
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
37
Pleural fluid protein
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
38
Cerebrospinal fluid proteins
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
39
D-Dimer
1
time
Biochemistry
At the testing service provider
40
Trab (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
41
TG (Thyroglobulin) Cobas
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
42
Anti-TG (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
43
Anti-TPO (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
44
PTH (parathyorid hormon)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
45
NT-Probnp (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
46
Blood Cortisol (Cobas):
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
47
Testing (combo ana dsdna):
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
48
Microalbuminuria 24 hours
1
time
Urine
At the testing service provider
49
24 hours protein
1
time
Urine
At the testing service provider
50
Implanting the Snake Snake to look for disease/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
51
Culture of vaginal fluid to look for pathogenic bacteria/fungi
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
52
Transplant of thigh vein catheter to find disease/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
53
Catheter catheter transplantation is looking for bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
54
Respiratory implant to find pathogenic bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
55
Transplanting joints to find bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
56
Vectomoly transplant to find pathogenic bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
57
Pleural transplantation looks for bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
58
Cerebrospinal fluid implant to find disease/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
59
Blood culture 1 location and antibiotic
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
60
2 -position blood culture and antibiotic
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
61
Pus culture looking for pathogenic bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
62
Implant urine to find disease/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
63
JEV IgG (Japanese encephalitis)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
64
Biopsy <5cm
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
65
Biopsy <5cm English
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
66
Biopsy > 5cm
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
67
Biopsy> 5cm English
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
68
Lymph node biopsy
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
69
Lymph node biopsy (looking for tuberculosis)
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
70
Bone biopsy
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
71
Fluid cells
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
72
Joint fluid
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
73
Abdominal fluid cells
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
74
Pleural fluid cells
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
75
Cerebrospinal fluid cells
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
76
Lymphadenopathy
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
77
Thyroid cell
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
78
Thyroid cells (P)
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
79
Thyroid cells (T)
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
80
Breast cells
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
81
Breast tumor cells (P)
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
82
Breast tumor cells (t)
1
time
Cells - GPB
At the testing service provider
83
Culture, identity and antibiotic mushrooms
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
84
Mic antibiotics for 1 bacterium
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
85
MIC antibiogram for 2 types of bacteria
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
86
Transplanting joints to find bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
87
Vectomoly transplant to find pathogenic bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
88
Pleural transplantation looks for bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
89
Cerebrospinal fluid implant to find neisseria meningitidis (meningococcal brain)
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
90
Cerebrospinal fluid implant to find disease/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
91
Breast transplantation (P) Looking for disease -causing bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
92
Breast transplantation (t) looking for disease -causing bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
93
Culture of urethral fluid to look for pathogenic bacteria/fungi
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
94
Transplant to find disease/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
95
Blood culture 1 location and antibiotic
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
96
2 -position blood culture and antibiotic
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
97
Pus culture looking for pathogenic bacteria/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
98
Implant urine to find disease/fungus
1
time
Microbiology - KST
At the testing service provider
99
La Screening Test (Lupus resistance)
1
time
Hemorrhage
At the testing service provider
100
LH (male children)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
101
LH (female children)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
102
FSH (COBAS)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
103
FSH (female children)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
104
FSH (Men's Child)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
105
JEV IgG (Japanese encephalitis)
1
time
Immunity
At the testing service provider
Approval decision information
Approval date
07/10/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation of testing service". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation of testing service" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second