Request the price quotation - please

Find: 16:33 11/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
League of vaccine - Appointed in 2025 - 2026 of Hai Phong Children's Hospital
Bid name
League of vaccine - Appointed in 2025 - 2026 of Hai Phong Children's Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012059-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request the price quotation - please
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Viet Duc Street, Phường Kiến An, City Hải Phòng
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Kim Thanh
Position
In charge of the Faculty of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy - Hai Phong Children's Hospital. Address: Viet Duc Street, Kien An Ward, Hai Phong City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/09/2025 16:32 To date 23/09/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 23/09/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Ge01
Rota virus, reducing toxicity type G1P [8]
4
≥ 2 million pfu/2ml
Drink
Oral solution
Jar
140
2
GE02
Each 1 dose of vaccines - please reconstitue (0.5 ml) contains: Inactive rabies virus (Wistar PM/Wi 30 1503-3M) ≥ 2.5 IU
1
Each 1 dose of vaccines - please reconstitue (0.5 ml) contains: Inactive rabies virus (Wistar PM/Wi 30 1503-3M) ≥ 2.5 IU
Inject
East dried powder vaccine and reconstituted solvent
Jar
1.500
3
GE03
Measles virus live, reduce poison, Aik-C strain
4
≥ 1000 pfu/dose 0.5 ml
Inject
Dough Dry phase injection
Dose
3.700
4
GE04
A/Victoria/4897/2022 (H1N1) PDM09 - Using equivalent strains (A/Victoria/4897/2022, IVR -238); A/Darwin/9/2021 (H3N2) - Using equivalent strains (a/darkwin/9/2021, IVR -228); B/Austria/1359417/2021 - Use the same strain (B/Michigan/01/2021, Wild strain); B/phuket/3073/2013 - Use strains equivalent (B/phuket/3073/2013, strain feral)
1
Each dose of 0.5ml of vaccine (thin, inactive) contains: a/Victoria/4897/2022 (H1N1) PDM09 - Using the same strain (A/Victoria/4897/2022, IVR -238) 15 mcg HA; A/Darwin/9/2021 (H3N2) - Use equivalent strains (a/darkwin/9/2021, IVR -228) 15 mcg HA; B/Austria/1359417/2021 - Use equivalent strains (b/michigan/01/2021, wild strain) 15 mcg ha; B/phuket/3073/2013 - Use the same strain (b/phuket/3073/2013, wild strain) 15 mcg ha
Inject
Injection
Syringe
280
5
GE05
Each dose of 0.5ml contains 30mcg protein L1 HPV type 6; 40mcg protein L1 HPV type 11; 60mcg protein L1 HPV type 16; 40mcg protein l1 hpv type 18; 20mcg protein L1 HPV for each type 31,33,45,52 and 58
1
Each dose of 0.5ml contains 30mcg protein L1 HPV type 6; 40mcg protein L1 HPV type 11; 60mcg protein L1 HPV type 16; 40mcg protein l1 hpv type 18; 20mcg protein L1 HPV for each type 31,33,45,52 and 58
Inject
Injection
Syringe
1.450
6
GE06
HBsAg surface protein (purity ≥ 95%)
5
10mcg/0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
3.100
7
GE07
HBsAg surface protein (purity ≥ 95%)
5
20mcg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
2.300
8
GE08
Each dose of 0.5 ml of reverting vaccine contains: Japanese encephalitis virus SA14-14-2 recombinant, living, reducing poison
5
4.0 - 5.8 log pfu
Inject
Dried powder
Jar
720
9
GE09
Type 1 polysaccharid pneumococcal polysaccharid; Serum 3 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria; Type 4 polysaccharide pneumococcal; Type 5 polysaccharide pneumococcal; Type 6A polysaccharide pneumococcal; Type 6b polysaccharide pneumococcal; Type 7f polysaccharide pneumococcal; Type 9V polysaccharide pneumococcal; Type 14 polysaccharide pneumococcal; Type 18C polysaccharide pneumococcal; Type 19A polysaccharide pneumococcal; Type 19f polysaccharide pneumococcal; Tip serum 23F polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria (plus CRM197 transport protein)
1
Type 1 polysaccharid pneumococcal polysaccharid 2.2mcg; Type 3 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 4 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 5 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6A polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6b polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal. Type 7f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 9V polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 14 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 18C polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19A polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 23f polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal 2.2mcg (plus CRM197 32mcg shipping protein)
Inject
Injection
Syringe
1.800
10
GE10
OKA/Merck Varicella Virus, Live, ATTNAIDED> = 1350 PFU/Vial
1
> = 1350pfu/vial
Inject
East dried powder with solvent jar
Jar
600
11
GE11
Membrane meningococcal protein group B - 50mcg; Polysaccharide cerebral cerebral cerebral tissue group C: 50mcg
5
Membrane meningococcal protein group B - 50mcg; Polysaccharide cerebral cerebral cerebral tissue group C: 50mcg/ 0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
870
12
GE12
Vials (0.5ml): Measles virus> = 1,000 TCID50; Mumps virus> = 12,500 ccID50; Rubella virus> = 1,000 ccID50
1
Vials (0.5ml): Measles virus> = 1,000 TCID50; Mumps virus> = 12,500 ccID50; Rubella virus> = 1,000 ccID50
Inject
East dried powder injected
Jar
900
13
GE13
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains: - Synthetic protein (fusion protein) NHBA NHBA NHBA Neisseria Meningitidis Group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Synthetic protein FHBP Neisseria Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - The external membrane bag from Neisseria meningitidis group B strain NZ98/254 is measured by the total amount of protein containing Pora P1.4: 25mcg
1
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains: - Synthetic protein (fusion protein) NHBA NHBA NHBA Neisseria Meningitidis Group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Synthetic protein FHBP Neisseria Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - The external membrane bag from Neisseria meningitidis group B strain NZ98/254 is measured by the total amount of protein containing Pora P1.4: 25mcg
Inject
Injection
Box
300
14
GE14
Inactive antigen in influenza A virus (H1N1); Pure antigen inactivating influenza A virus (H3N2); Pure antigen inactivating influenza virus B; Pure antigen inactivation of influenza virus B
2
15 mcg; 15 mcg; 15 mcg; 15 mcg
Inject
Injection
Dose
1.500
15
GE15
1 dose (0.5 ml): Mocca polysaccharide (serum group A) (unit price plus) 4 µg (mcg); Moco brain polysaccharide (serum C) (unit price plus) 4 µg (MCG); Mocca polysaccharide (serum medical group) (unit price plus) 4 µg (mcg); Mocca polysaccharide (Serum group W-135) (Collective unit price) 4 µg (MCG); - Diphtheria detoxification protein (polysaccharide plus protein for all serum groups)* (* The amount of diphtheria detox is the estimated amount and depends on the ratio between polysaccharide plus and protein) 48 µg (MCG)
5
1 dose (0.5 ml): Mocca polysaccharide (serum group A) (unit price plus) 4 µg (mcg); Moco brain polysaccharide (serum C) (unit price plus) 4 µg (MCG); Mocca polysaccharide (serum medical group) (unit price plus) 4 µg (mcg); Mocca polysaccharide (Serum group W-135) (Collective unit price) 4 µg (MCG); - Diphtheria detoxification protein (polysaccharide plus protein for all serum groups)* (* The amount of diphtheria detox is the estimated amount and depends on the ratio between polysaccharide plus and protein) 48 µg (MCG)
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
600
16
GE16
Each dose of 0.5ml reconstituted vaccine contains: Raw measles virus, reducing poison (Schwarz strain) ≥ 10^3.0 ccID50; Virus of mumps, reduced poison (Rit 4385) ≥ 10^3.7 ccID50; Rubella virus live, reducing poison (Wistar strain to 27/3) ≥ 10^3.0 ccID50
1
Each dose of 0.5ml reconstituted vaccine contains: Raw measles virus, reducing poison (Schwarz strain) ≥ 10^3.0 ccID50; Virus of mumps, reduced poison (Rit 4385) ≥ 10^3.7 ccID50; Rubella virus live, reducing poison (Wistar strain to 27/3) ≥ 10^3.0 ccID50
Inject
East dried vaccine powder
Box
300
17
GE17
Japanese encephalitis virus, pure (SA 14-14-2)
5
6mcg/0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
400
18
GE18
Each dose of 0.5ml contains: polysaccharide brain meningococcal (serum a) (unit price plus)* 10mcg; Mocca brain polysaccharide (serum C) (unit price plus)*10mcg; Mocca polysaccharide (Serum group W135) (Collective unit price)* 10mcg; Polysaccharide brain meningococcal (serum medical group) (unit price plus) * 10mcg * is added to the carrier is a tetanus detoxification protein about 55mcg
5
Each dose of 0.5ml contains: polysaccharide brain meningococcal (serum a) (unit price plus)* 10mcg; Mocca brain polysaccharide (serum C) (unit price plus)*10mcg; Mocca polysaccharide (Serum group W135) (Collective unit price)* 10mcg; Polysaccharide brain meningococcal (serum medical group) (unit price plus) * 10mcg * is added to the carrier is a tetanus detoxification protein about 55mcg
Inject
Injection solution
Box
300
19
Ge19
Pure hepatitis B virus surface ≈ 20µg/1ml
4
Pure hepatitis B virus surface ≈ 20µg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
1.200
20
GE20
Pure hepatitis B virus surface ≈ 10µg/0.5ml
4
Pure hepatitis B virus surface ≈ 10µg/0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
2.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
11/09/2025
Approval decision code
200/BVNHP-KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request the price quotation - please". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request the price quotation - please" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second