RHZ tuberculosis medicine 2026

Find: 15:52 05/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
RHZ tuberculosis medicine 2026
Bid name
RHZ tuberculosis medicine 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600031729-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
RHZ tuberculosis medicine 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 2, Phường Điện Biên Phủ, Province Điện Biên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thị Liên
Position
Official
Phone number
Address
Department of Examination-Pharmacy-Paraclinical, Dien Bien Provincial Lung Hospital.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 05/08/2026 15:50 To date 15/08/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/08/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
1
Rifampicin + isoniazid + pyrazinamid
3
150mg +75mg + 400 mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
30.160
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "RHZ tuberculosis medicine 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "RHZ tuberculosis medicine 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second