Selecting a drug supplier for additional Hospital Pharmacy operations in 2026

Find: 08:00 03/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Selecting a drug supplier for additional Hospital Pharmacy operations in 2026
Bid name
Generic drugs

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600031141-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Selecting a drug supplier for additional Hospital Pharmacy operations in 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 530 - Ly Bon Street, Phường Trần Hưng Đạo, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Duyên
Position
Pharmacy Staff
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy, Thai Binh General Hospital (address: No. 530, Ly Bon Street, Tran Hung Dao Ward, Hung Yen Province)

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/08/2026 07:59 To date 13/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 13/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
GE001
Levocetirizin dihydrochlorid
2
0.0375g/75ml
Drink
Oral solution
Jar
3.000
2
GE002
Gabapentin
4
250mg/5ml
Drink
Oral solution
Tube
17.000
3
GE003
Coenzym Q10 (Ubidecarenon)
4
50mg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
15.000
4
GE004
Glutathion
4
900mg
Inject/infusion
Mixed powder injected
Jar
23.500
5
GE005
Olmesartan Medoxomil
1
10mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
4.200
6
GE006
Sodium Hyaluronate
4
0.15%, 5ml
Eye
Small eye solution
Jar
350
7
GE007
Oxytetracyclin HCl + polymyxin b sulphate + nystatin + dexmethasone sodium phosphate
1
100mg + 12.3mg + 1,000,000iu + 10mg
Tiny ears
Powder for ear drop suspension
Box
100
8
GE008
Piracetam
4
800mg
Drink
Dispersion tablet
Tablet
12.000
9
GE009
Galantamin
1
8 mg
Drink
Liberation hard capsules
Tablet
4.000
10
GE010
Botulinum Toxin* Type A (* From Clostridium Botulinum) bacteria
1
100 units
Inject
Sterile vacuum dried powder to mix injection solution
Jar
5
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Selecting a drug supplier for additional Hospital Pharmacy operations in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Selecting a drug supplier for additional Hospital Pharmacy operations in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second