Septic tank treatment and toilet floor pipe flour.

Find: 15:00 24/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Septic tank treatment and toilet floor pipe flour.
Bid name
Septic tank treatment and toilet floor pipe flour.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013452-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Septic tank treatment and toilet floor pipe flour.
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Block 6B, Binh Gia commune, Lang Son province, Xã Bình Gia, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Đức Lộc
Position
Engineer
Phone number
Address
Medical Center in Binh Gia area

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/09/2025 14:59 To date 06/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 06/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Stt name of products and services 1 enamel processing septic tank pack 100g - 500g package/bag 810 2 Pipe pipes package 100g - 500g package/bag 660 Total (estimated): 1,470 Appendix 01: specifications, types, technical requirements
1.470
Package/bag
Specifications, categories, technical requirements 1. Model of septic tanks - Specifications/packaging: Package/bag/box from 100g - 500g, powder or tablet form. - Type: probiotics (probiotics). Technical requirements: • The ingredients containing beneficial microorganisms (Bacillus, Lactobacillus, saccharomyces ...), no harm to people, animals and the environment. • Ability to decompose organic, grease, waste in septic tanks. • Does not contain toxic chemicals, does not corrode equipment and pipes. • Processing effect ≥ 30 days/time use according to the recommended dose of the manufacturer. • The product has a clear origin, full label, expiry date ≥ 12 months. • There are papers announced on conformity/standard or documents proven to be circulated. 2. Solving flour of toilet floor pipes - specifications/packaging: pack/bag/box from 100g - 500g, powder or seed form. - Type: Chemical/enzyme preparations support pipe switch. Technical requirements: • Ability to decompose plaque, fat, organic waste, scrap paper causing congestion in the pipe. • Do not damage, corrode common asphalt or stainless steel. • Fast reaction speed (traffic after 30–60 minutes) and safety for the environment. • Products with clear user instructions, labels, full origin. • Expiry date ≥ 12 months. • Having a certificate of quality or documents provided by the manufacturer.
Medical Center in Binh Gia area
Package/bag
Approval decision information
Approval date
24/09/2025
Approval decision code
156/TM-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Septic tank treatment and toilet floor pipe flour.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Septic tank treatment and toilet floor pipe flour." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second