Service quotation

Find: 16:41 22/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Verifying/calibrating/testing measuring devices for production equipment at Son La Electrical Testing Center
Bid name
Verifying/calibrating/testing measuring devices for production equipment at Son La Electrical Testing Center

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600019454-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Service quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 160, Road 3/2, Phường Tô Hiệu, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Cầm Văn Ái
Position
Planning Department and Materials
Phone number
Address
No. 160, Street 3/2, P. To Hieu, Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/05/2026 16:39 To date 27/05/2026 23:59
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 27/05/2026 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
3-phase meter checking equipment
2
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
MTE S3 -20-20/KP-S3000-24
2
Equipment for checking single-phase electricity meters
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
PITE 9153-48
3
Standard measurement current transformer
2
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
HLB-50G2/HL-19S
4
Standard measurement transformer
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
HJB-35G2
5
Line loading box
2
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
FY49-46/PY 49A
6
Pressure loading box
4
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
PY51/PY52/PY54/FY51-2
7
Current transformer bridge, transformer
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
HES-2B
8
Inductive voltage divider
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
BFJ-3
9
Means of measuring insulation resistance
6
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
3121A/3121/3125A/4102A/3007A/MIC – 5005
10
Means of measuring contact resistance
2
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
MI324/AUTO OHM 200 S3
11
Means of measuring ground resistance
2
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
4102A/4105A
12
One-way high pressure test set
2
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
4120-10/PTS-100DF
13
AC high pressure test set
2
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
BK 30/36/ BK 30/36B
14
Pliers amplifier
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
CM82
15
Means for measuring DC resistance
3
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
WRT-10D/MIKO-&M/QJ84A
16
Magnetic clock
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
FLUKE 15B+
17
Means of measuring air temperature and humidity
2
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
18
Insulation durability testing equipment
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
TOS 5050A
19
Means of measuring power
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
CA 8335
20
Meter ruler (1m)
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
21
Caliper
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
22
Watch clock
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
23
Aptomat testing equipment
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
WA: 120,380
24
Insulating oil puncture voltage testing equipment
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
GB5001.25A015
25
Variable ratio measuring device
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
TR 300
26
Relay test set
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
CMC 353
27
Equipment for capturing waveforms of cutting machines
1
Device
Calibrate and verify equipment according to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
Egill
28
Cost of transporting equipment and staff. The staff's per diem is carried out at the scene
2
time
2-way transportation
Son La Electricity Company (No. 160, 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province)
Approval decision information
Approval date
22/05/2026
Approval decision code
1481/PCSL-KHVT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Service quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Service quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second