Services for testing and repairing central air compression systems and central CO2 system controllers

Find: 14:15 07/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Services for testing and repairing central air compression systems and central CO2 system controllers
Bid name
Services for testing and repairing central air compression systems and central CO2 system controllers

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032084-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Services for testing and repairing central air compression systems and central CO2 system controllers
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
106 Nguyen Hue, Phường Quy Nhơn, Province Gia Lai
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Trung Kiên
Position
Room VTTBYT
Phone number
Address
No. 106 Nguyen Hue, Quy Nhon Ward, Gia Lai Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/08/2026 14:14 To date 20/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 20/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
1
Set
Central General Hospital of Gia Lai Province - No. 106 Nguyen Hue, Quy Nhon Ward, Gia Lai Province
The central CO2 system controller has failed – the air supply valves and pressure regulators are damaged.|hy_end▁of▁sentence|
2
The central compressed air system. -Model: GA11 -Manufacturer/Country of origin: Alats Copco/Italy
1
System
Central General Hospital of Gia Lai Province - No. 106 Nguyen Hue, Quy Nhon Ward, Gia Lai Province
The three main compressors of the central air conditioning system are damaged and unusable.
Approval decision information
Approval date
04/08/2026
Approval decision code
3063/BVĐKTT-VTTBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Services for testing and repairing central air compression systems and central CO2 system controllers". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Services for testing and repairing central air compression systems and central CO2 system controllers" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second