Shopping

Find: 09:32 23/03/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for gifts to serve EVNNPC's 2026 Customer Conference
Bid name
Equipped with gifts for the 2026 EVNNPC Customer Conference

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600009047-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 160, Road 3/2, Phường Tô Hiệu, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Cầm Văn Ái
Position
Planning Department and Materials
Phone number
Address
No. 160, Street 3/2, P. To Hieu, Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/03/2026 09:29 To date 27/03/2026 23:59
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 27/03/2026 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Portable steam iron
35
Female
-According to product specifications; - Tailored carrying bag included
Son La Electricity Company - Branch of Northern Electricity Corporation
PS-HH50
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second