Shopping

Find: 09:26 19/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Shopping

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023951-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 66, Hoa Truc hamlet, Xã Hòa Tú, City Cần Thơ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thu Hằng
Position
Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
66 Hoa Truc hamlet, Hoa Tu commune, Can Tho city

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/06/2026 09:25 To date 29/06/2026 11:00
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 29/06/2026 11:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
MX.N3.2026
Rifampicin + isoniazid + pyrazinamid
3
150mg+75mg+400mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
32.000
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second