Shopping and electricity and water equipment

Find: 17:08 10/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping and electricity and water equipment
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011905-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping and electricity and water equipment
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Peak Quarter, Phường Quế Võ, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Tần
Position
Staff of TC-HC
Phone number
Address
Organization and main office, Que Vo Medical Center - Dinh Quarter, Que Vo Ward, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/09/2025 17:08 To date 21/09/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 21/09/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Palel 600x600 led lights
40
Female
- Size: 600x600mm - Capacity: 40W - Voltage: 150 ÷ ​​250V/50Hz
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
2
Led ceiling led
50
Female
- Round floating light bulb - Power 18W - Voltage: 150-250/50Hz
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
3
Door lock lock
30
Female
- Type for aluminum glass doors - Lock the stainless steel swing door to the right - Made of anti -rust aluminum alloy - Classify one side of the latch, one on the key
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
4
Sockets
200
Female
- The type of single socket has a screen (full type) - Rated voltage: 250V - Rated current: 16A - Color: White
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
5
Switch
100
Female
- Type of switch B 1 -way (Full type) - Rated voltage: 250V - Rated current: 16A
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
6
Face 1 drive
50
Female
- The surface of the electric panel is used for 1 device - made of high -end insulating plastic and fireproof
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
7
2 pockets
50
Female
- The surface of the electric panel is used for 2 devices - made of high -end insulating plastic and fireproof
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
8
Plug
30
Female
- Unable to load up to 2000W - High impact resistant ABS plug - The plug is made of copper, the electricity is good, the load is good,
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
9
Tape
200
Roll
- Black. - High -quality material - High durability - Safe to use - Good elasticity
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
10
Tan
200
Roll
- Used for installation of water pipes, irrigation systems, installation of medical equipment, water tubes, faucets, steaks of water pipes .... - Waterproofing and preventing water leaks inside and outside for civil buildings.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
11
Ceiling fan
100
Female
- Use 220V/50Hz power source - 3 aluminum wings, wingspan 1400mm long - Capacity 75W
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
12
Ceiling fan gearbox
30
Female
- Voltage: 220V - 50 Hz - Uses: Change the fast, slow speed of the ceiling fan, divided into 5 levels - Adjust by rotating the knob clockwise
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
13
Capacitor
200
Female
- Capacitors for ceiling fans - Capacity of 2.5-3 UF
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
14
Sibling
30
Female
- XIDP SHOP - The lid, rubbish is made from stainless steel, not rusty - Sun tube is made of plastic - Prevent the smell effectively - Material: PVC, stainless steel waste discharge kit - Soft, flexible chicken intestinal tube - Easy to install and use
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
15
Set sink sink
30
Female
- XI FLOWER SHOPP - Lavabo set for pots used for pots with plastic overflow, stainless steel head
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
16
Potted faucet
20
Female
- Stainless steel pot hose (high neck)
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
17
Potted lush 21
50
Female
- Plastic 21 lumps of pots
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
18
Facial Fist
50
Female
- Stainless steel faucet with washbasin (single faucet) - Material: Stainless steel - Type: standard faucet
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
19
Aptomat block 30A
30
Female
- Support voltage: 30A - Color: black plastic - Structure: 2 pole in, 2 pole out
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
20
Face + Block shell
50
Female
- Material: ABS plastic - Size 10 x 8 x 5 cm - Used for Ace 30A
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
21
Aptomat installs 30A
30
Female
- Pole number: 1 phase - Rated current: 32A - Rated voltage (V) 240VAC/ 415VAC - Features: Automatically protect overload and interrupt.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
22
2x1.0 power cord
300
M
- 2x1mm2 power cord - Rubber cable with flexible rubber case is difficult to break, copper intestine with many twisted wires - Wire with 2 intestines
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
23
2x2.5 power cord
300
M
- 2x2.5mm2 power cord - Rubber cable with flexible rubber case is difficult to break, copper intestine with many twisted wires - Wire with 2 intestines
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
24
2x4 power cord
100
M
- 2x4mm2 power cord - Rubber cable with flexible rubber case is difficult to break, copper intestine with many twisted wires - Wire with 2 intestines
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
25
Electrical automatic buoy
10
Female
- Power for water pumps - The device is connected to an electric pump via electric cable, used for automatic control tanks, with anti -shallow and anti -overflow function.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
26
Automatic mechanical buoys
10
Female
- Automatic mechanical buoy (Zen 27) (mechanical buoy) - Body: copper - Ball: plastic - Connection: Ren (Ren BS step) - Need to connect: Stainless steel.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
27
Ren in 50- PPR
20
Female
- Straight thread connection in PPR - High temperature resistance - High impact resistance and flexibility
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
28
Ren over 50- PPR
20
Female
- Connect the outer thread of PPR - High temperature resistance - High impact resistance and flexibility
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
29
Ren in 48- PVC
20
Female
- Ren in 48 pvc pvc
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
30
External thread 48 - PVC
20
Female
- PVC external thread
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
31
External thread 32 - HDPE
5
Female
- External thread 32 used to connect HDPE pipes
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
32
Phi 32 HDPE tube
50
M
- Phi 32 hdpe tube - Effective corrosion resistance. - High impact and load. - Good sun tolerance, durable with weather. - Better abrasion resistance than steel pipes and concrete. - Safe, non -toxic materials, can be reused.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
33
60cm wire
100
Female
- 60cm wire (plastic 0.6) - Plastic wire with 6 -screwed ear, easy to manipulate, soft plastic wire, non -twisted, non -broken, durable, suitable for cold lavabo, cold bowl, toilet water supply ...
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
34
Pipe glue
40
Tube
- PVC piping glue- 50g
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
35
Pipe glue
5
Box
- 1kg bottle of PVC water pipes - Type 500mg
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
36
PVC Phi 60 tube
30
Tree
- PVC non -60 C2 water pipe
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
37
Tube 48 PVC
30
Tree
- PVC non -48 C2 water pipe
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
38
Tube 34 PVC
10
Tree
- PVC water pipes 34 C2
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
39
PVC 60 PVC
20
Female
- 60 PVC numbness
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
40
Get 60 PVC
40
Female
- Get 60 of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
41
D60 river bamboo shoots
20
Female
- Phi river bamboo shoots 60 made of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
42
48 PVC
20
Female
- 48 PVC numbness
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
43
Get 48 PVC
40
Female
- Get 48 of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
44
Bamboo shoot D 48
20
Female
- Phi river bamboo shoots 48 of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
45
Pang 42 PVC
20
Female
- 42 pvc numbness
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
46
Get 42 PVC
40
Female
- Get 42 of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
47
Song D 42 PVC
20
Female
- Phi river bamboo shoots 42 of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
48
34 PVC
20
Female
- 34 PVC numbness
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
49
Ren in 34 PVC
5
Female
- Ren in 34 PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
50
Get 34 PVC
40
Female
- Get 34 of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
51
Bamboo shoot D 34
20
Female
- Phi river bamboo shoots 34 of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
52
Con 6 60-48
15
Female
- Con 60-48 with PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
53
Con 44-42
15
Female
- Con 44-42 made of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
54
Con 43-34
15
Female
- Con 43-34 made of PVC
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
55
Cleaning spray
50
Female
- Super -strong, super -strong white plastic cleaning spray nozzle - Products are used to replace toilets, toilets. Damaged - Lace is designed according to the standard to fit all types of spray tap
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
56
The single LED light bulb is 1.2m
120
Set
- The single led light bulb is 1.2m with a trough - Capacity 20W - Operating voltage: (170-250) V/(50-60) Hz- High durability.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
57
1.2m led led light bulb
50
Set
- The 1.2m led led light bulb has a trough - Capacity 20W - Operating voltage: 170-250V - High durability
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
58
40W blind bulb
50
Female
- Vortex light bulb, aluminum pillar - Capacity: 40W - Voltage: 220V/(50-60) Hz - High durability
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
59
20W blind bulb
50
Female
- Vortex light bulb, aluminum pillar - Capacity: 20W - Voltage: 220V/(50-60) Hz - High durability
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
60
Wall -mounted swirling lights
30
Female
- High -end lampshades 5A - 250V/50Hz - High thermal strength, fire resistance - Nickel copper threaded core - PC plastic body (polycarbonate) heat resistant, impact resistance, insulation
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
61
Floating base
50
Female
- Fire -proof plastic - Use as a floating base for coins of switch masks, sockets ..., in addition to attaching atomat
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
62
Vertical door latch
50
Female
- In stainless steel - Length: 15cm - Used for aluminum doors
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
63
Stainless steel horizontal door latch
50
Female
- In stainless steel - Used for aluminum doors
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
64
Phi hook lock 6
10
Female
- Phi hook lock 6 - Type of lock: usually hanging iron lock - Color: Black - Number of keys: 2-3 keys
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
65
Phi hook lock 10
10
Female
- Phi hook lock 10 - Type of lock: usually hanging iron lock - Color: Black - Number of keys: 2-3 keys
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
66
Jealous 39x18
100
Tree
- Flat sliding tube size 39x18mm - made of plastic, shaped like a square, white trough.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
67
Jealous 24x14
100
Tree
- Size of 24x14mm - made of plastic, shaped like a square, white trough.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
68
Clamp 20
300
Female
- Clamp 20 plastic - The D20 gene tube clamp has a diameter of 20mm.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
69
Bamboo shoots 20
200
Female
- Phi 20 river bamboo shoots used to connect D20 gene tube
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
70
Battery dynamic screwdriver
1
Female
- Battery capacity: 2Ah - Motor core: copper wire - Motor: magnetic motor (induction) - Tighting/opening force: 18nm, 30nm - Battery voltage: 12v - Lights: LED lights - Battery type: Li-ion - Maximum screw size: 8mm - Warranty: ≥ 12 months
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
71
Battery screwdriver
1
Female
- Battery capacity: 2Ah - Motor core: copper wire - Motor: magnetic motor (induction) - Tighting/opening force: 18nm, 30nm - Battery voltage: 12v - Lights: LED lights - Battery type: Li-ion - Maximum screw size: 8mm - Warranty: ≥ 12 months
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
72
Nail
2
Kg
- Nails withdrawal (or nails, rivets) is a popular mechanical product that is bright, shiny, with good anti -rust, corrosive, used in the installation of aluminum glass, folding doors, corrugated iron roofs, advertising signs ...
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
73
Concrete drill
5
Set
- The set of concrete drilled drills includes 5 trees - Specification: 6x110mm, 8x110mm, 8x160mm, 10x160mm, 12x160mm - The drill is covered with 1 layer of titanium nitride, good corrosion resistance
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
74
Power outlet
50
Female
6 versatile spots suitable for all types of plugs on the market. The electrical switch helps you flexibly interrupt/open the electricity for the entire power outlet. Safe for users.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
75
Wall fan
30
Female
Wall design helps save space. 300mm wingspan, 3 floods operating smoothly Capacity of 30W, 3 wind levels
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
76
Ammon pliers
1
Female
Is a specialized current measuring device to measure current with a wide range. Has overload protection, high accuracy and outstanding safety.
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
77
30 cm long screwdriver
5
Female
Length: 30cm 2 -sided head 6mm Rubber handle, anti -slip Suitable for screw screws in deep positions
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
78
Electric pen
5
Female
The material of the product is synthetic plastic (transparent color), can withstand heat, good insulation - 150mm long - Used to check the power source within 100V ~ 500V
Administrative warehouse, 2nd floor C - Health Center Que Vo
Approval decision information
Approval date
10/09/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping and electricity and water equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping and electricity and water equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second