Shopping equipment and tools for professional work

Find: 13:43 01/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping equipment and tools for professional work
Bid name
Shopping equipment and tools for professional work

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014766-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping equipment and tools for professional work
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Zone 12, Xã Phù Ninh, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Ngọc Mẫn
Position
Head of the Faculty of Pharmacy, Materials, Medical Equipment
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy, Materials, Medical Equipment - Health Center in Phu Ninh Regional

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 01/10/2025 13:43 To date 11/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 11/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Hemodialysis bed
5
Female
Materials: 304 stainless steel powder coating KT: 2050x550mm -The stainless steel bedspower bed powder coating box 40x40mm thick 1.5mm -The bed, the legs of the stainless steel beds are 40x40mm thick, 1.5mm thick -The side of the stainless steel bed of 30x30mm powder coated box is 1.5mm thick with wood -covered wood -covered wood cushions, can be lifted and lowered when not in use. -The 3 -part bed has a structure that lifts the head, legs with wood -covered wood -covered wood cushions withstand waterproofing chemicals -The 4 100mm non -Supo wheels move smoothly. -There is 1 infusion pile 2 transmission bottle hangers
Faculty of Pharmacy, Private, TBYT
Box 01
2
ABS 5 Emergency Plastic Var
2
Female
KT: 750x475x930mm Materials: ABS plastic The chassis is made from steel plastic column, 4 bearing pillars. -The plastic casting table is curved on both sides, with a concave design -The left: The shelves of the hemorrhoids have changed the position with the interpretation shelf, the hidden side table, the removable document storage box. -Right vehicle: shortened infusion piles, can change the position with shelves for deformity machine, with sharp objects and 2 sorting trash buckets. Containers sharp objects and 2 buckets of garbage classification. -The rear vehicle: CPR heart press, shortened oxygen shelves, mobile power cords -The bottom of the car: 4 high -end noise -proof categories of 100mm of which 2 wheels have brakes
Faculty of Pharmacy, Private, TBYT
Box 01
3
Medical medicine cabinet has toxic compartment AB
2
Female
KT cabinet 800x400x1600mm, 304 stainless steel material. Chair frame inoc box 25x25mm thick 1.0mm thick. The cabinet divides 2 parts, the upper part has a A.B poison cabinet inside with a tilted floor. The bottom is 1 inclined floor to divide 18 cells and 1 flat floor. Outside, there are 2 5mm thick white glass wings with locked latches. The bottom divides 2 compartments used by 1 stainless steel sheet, outside has 2 wings made of stainless steel. There are 4 fixed rubber foot buttons blocking the cabinet
Faculty of Pharmacy, Private, TBYT
Box 01
Approval decision information
Approval date
01/10/2025
Approval decision code
413/CV-TBMG
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping equipment and tools for professional work". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping equipment and tools for professional work" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second