Shopping for Generic medicine for the second time

Find: 07:56 21/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for Generic medicine for the second time at Tan Chi medical station
Bid name
Shopping for Generic medicine for the second time

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600018619-02
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping for Generic medicine for the second time
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Ho Ve Village, Xã Tân Chi, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Dương Thị Cẩm Vân
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Tan Chi Medical Station, Ho Ve village, Tan Chi commune, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/05/2026 11:13 To date 29/05/2026 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 29/05/2026 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
1
Cefalexin
3
250mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package/bag
2.000
2
2
Paracetamol
1
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
3
3
Paracetamol
3
150mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds are quickly dissolved
Package
2.500
4
4
Acetylcystein
4
200mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
5.000
5
5
Acetylcystein
4
100mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
2.000
6
6
Amoxicillin + clavulanic acid
4
250mg + 31.25mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
3.000
7
7
Bacillus clausii
4
2x10^9 cfu
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package/bag
2.000
8
8
Bacillus subtilis
4
10^7-10^8 CFU
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
4.000
9
9
Alpha chymotrypsin
4
4.2mg
Drink
Drink
Tablet
2.000
10
10
Tobramycin
4
15mg/ 5ml
Eye
Eye drops
Box/Bottle/Jar/Bag/Tube
100
11
11
Loratadin
2
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
12
12
Methyldopa
4
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
15.000
13
13
Codein + Terpin Hydrate
4
15mg+100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
14
14
Bromhexin hydrochloride
4
16mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
2.000
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
14/05/2026
Code of decisions approving amendments
Số 70/QĐ-TYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping for Generic medicine for the second time". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping for Generic medicine for the second time" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 8

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second