Shopping for thermometer, damp thermometer, electronic easting indicator

Find: 14:39 29/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for thermometer, damp thermometer, electronic easting indicator
Bid name
Shopping for thermometer, damp thermometer, electronic easting indicator

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014402-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping for thermometer, damp thermometer, electronic easting indicator
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Nguyen Quyen Street, Phường Võ Cường, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Nga
Position
Clerical
Phone number
Address
Doctor - Bac Ninh General Hospital No. 2 - Nguyen Quyen Street - Vo Cuong Ward - Bac Ninh Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/09/2025 14:36 To date 09/10/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 09/10/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Electronic easting indicator
1
Pieces
- Minimum measurement range in the range: from -20 ° C to +55 ° C - Display: LCD screen, Size: ≥10mm x 10mm - Warning level: A) 10 minutes or 60 minutes below 0 ° C B) 60 minutes below -0.5 ° C - Size: ≥49mm x 30mm x 10.5mm
Bac Ninh General Hospital No. 2
2
Heat moisture
71
Pieces
-Measurement range in the range: temperature from -20 ° C to -40 ° C, humidity from 10% RH to 90% Rh. - Accuracy: temperature ≤ ± 1 ° C, moisture ≤ ± 2% - Size: Round Ø 20cm (± 5%)
Bac Ninh General Hospital No. 2
3
Write humid heat
48
Pieces
- Minimum measurement range within: temperature from -40 ° C to +85 ° C, humidity from 0% RH to 100% RH. - Accuracy: Temperature ≤ ± 0.3 ° C (from -20 ° C to +40 ° C), ≤ ± 0.5 ° C (Other), moisture ≤ ± 3% RH (25 ° C, from 20% RH to 80% RH), ≤ ± 5% RH (Other) - Capacity: ≥100,000 points - Space period: From 10 seconds to 24 hours (optional and can be installed in the software) - Data interface: Type-C, use Bluetooth to connect to the app - Warning: When the temperature, the humidity exceeds the highest threshold or lower than the lowest setting. - Power source: Battery: 1.5V AA or power supply via USB
Bac Ninh General Hospital No. 2
4
Thermometer
32
Pieces
- Minimum measurement range within: temperature from -30 ° C to +40 ° C. - Accuracy: ≤ ± 2 ℃ (within the measurement range 0 ℃), ≤ ± 3 ℃ (below 1 ℃) - Usage environment: Refrigerator, freezer - Size: ≥20mm x 90mm x 10mm
Bac Ninh General Hospital No. 2
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
29/09/2025
Approval decision code
7541/YCBG-BVĐKBN2
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping for thermometer, damp thermometer, electronic easting indicator". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping for thermometer, damp thermometer, electronic easting indicator" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second