Shopping machine 6

Find: 13:51 01/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping machine 6
Bid name
Package No. 03: Peaceful Electrocardiography 6

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014781-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping machine 6
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 36A, Le Phung Hieu Street, Phường Kinh Bắc, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lương Thị Nhung
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 36A, Le Phung Hieu Street, Kinh Bac Ward, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 01/10/2025 13:51 To date 12/10/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 12/10/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Electrocardi engine 6 need
1
Female
I. General requirements: - 100% new machine, manufactured in 2025 or later - Meets ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent - Requires the origin of the main machine to belong to the following countries: G7 II. Standard configuration - Main machine with standard accessories: - ECG cable: 01 piece - Power cord: 01 piece - Chest electrodes: 06 pieces - Limb electrodes: 04 pieces - Battery: 01 piece - Printing paper: 01 roll III. Technical specifications: General features: - Ability to connect to the hospital network system via LAN port - Patient data can be exported to DICOM or PDF format - Internal memory stores up to 800 ECG files Input ECG: - Input circuit: isolated and protected to avoid electric shock - Sensitivity: 10 mm/mV ±2% - Input resistance: ≥ 50 MΩ at 0.67Hz - Noise filtering coefficient: > 105 dB - Compensation voltage: ±550 mV - Frequency response: 0.05 Hz to 150 Hz (+0.4/-3 dB) - Internal noise: ≤ 20 µVp-v - Sampling rate: 16,000 samples/second/channel - Inter-channel noise: ≤ -40dB - Heart rate measurement and display range: 30 - 300 beats/minute - Accuracy: ± 10% (30-240 beats/minute) Signal processing: - Lead: 12 leads - Sampling rate: 500 samples/second - AC noise filter: 50/60 Hz - Time constant: ≥3.2s - High frequency filter: 75, 100, 150 Hz - Electromechanical noise filter: 25, 35 Hz - Minimum signal response: ≤20 µVp-v - Anti-drift filter: weak 0.1 Hz (-20dB) strong 0.1 Hz (-34dB) - Sensitivity: 5, 10, 20mm/mV - Pacemaker detection: yes - A/D converter: 24 bit Display: - TFT color LCD screen - Size: 8 inches - Resolution: 800 x 480 points - Data display: 12-lead waveform, patient information, Recording settings, operating mode, heart rate, QRS complex, error messages, electrode contact and noise. Recording: - Printing mode: thermal printing - Printing density: 200 dpi - Number of channels: 3, 4 (3+ beats), 6 - Paper speed: 5, 10, 12.5, 25, 50 mm/s - Recording data: ECG waveform, heart rate, lead name, version, date and time, paper speed, sensitivity, filter, hospital name, patient information, measurement information and marking. ECG analysis: - applicable to patients: newborn, child, adult - Result analysis items: 5 - ECG result finding items: 200. Power supply, AC and DC: - AC: 220 V 50 Hz - DC: internal battery with operating time of more than 50 minutes. Safety: - Complies with IEC standards. Data management: - Output file: PDF, DICOM Connect to external printer IV. Warranty policy: - According to manufacturer's standards 01 piece
Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
Approval decision information
Approval date
01/10/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping machine 6". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping machine 6" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second