Shopping nutritional products

Find: 08:45 12/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping nutritional products
Bid name
Nutritional food

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500020419-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping nutritional products
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thu Hằng
Position
Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
No. 66, Hoa Truc hamlet, Hoa Tu commune, Can Tho city

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/11/2025 08:45 To date 16/11/2025 10:30
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 16/11/2025 10:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Multi-micronutrient for malnourished children from 5 to 16 years old
1
Package
Vitamin C: 30 mg Iron: 12.5 mg Vitamin B3: 6 mg Vitamin E: 5 mg Zinc: 3 mg Copper: 0.56 mg Vitamin B1: 0.5 mg Vitamin B2: 0.5 mg Vitamin B6: 0.5 mg Vitamin A: 300 mcg Folic Acid: 90 mcg Iodine: 90 mcg Selenium: 17 mcg Vitamin D3: 5 mcg Vitamin B12: 0.9 mcg
My Xuyen Regional Medical Center
2
Multi-micronutrient for malnourished and stunted children from 6 to 59 months old
1
Package
Vitamin C: 30 mg Iron: 10 mg Vitamin B3: 6 mg Vitamin E: 5 mg Zinc: 3 mg Copper: 0.56 mg Vitamin B1: 0.5 mg Vitamin B2: 0.5 mg Vitamin B6: 0.5 mg Vitamin A: 300 mcg Folic Acid: 90 mcg Iodine: 90 mcg Selenium: 17 mcg Vitamin D3: 5 mcg Vitamin B12: 0.9 mcg
My Xuyen Regional Medical Center
3
Instant nutritional products for children from 0 to 72 months of age with severe acute malnutrition
1
Package
*Vitamins: Vitamin A: 0.8 mg Vitamin D: 17 mcg Vitamin K: 19 mcg Vitamin C: 50 mg Niacin: 5.3 mg Pantothenic acid: 2.8 mg Vitamin B2: 1.66 mg Vitamin B6: 0.64 mg Vitamin B1: 0.46 mg Folic Acid: 207 mcg Biotin: 64 mcg Vitamin E: 25 mg Vitamin B12: 1.5 mcg *Minerals Potassium: 1,012 mg Calcium: 368 mg Phosphorus: 368 mg Magnesium: 101 mg Zinc: 11 mg Iron: 9.2 mg Copper: 1.4 mg Iodine: 92 mcg Selenium: 28 mcg Sodium: < 267 mg
My Xuyen Regional Medical Center
4
Iron tablets for adolescents 12 to 16 years of age who are menstruating
1
Tablet
Iron 30mg Folic Acid 200mcg
My Xuyen Regional Medical Center
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping nutritional products". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping nutritional products" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second